Texas Road Rash Inline Marathon

FM Overall Finish

March 20, 2005


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. www.run-far.com

Place

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Adam Miller

22

1 M 0-99

1:15:01.65

21.0MPH

2

Ryan Chrisler

31

2 M 0-99

1:15:14.40

20.9MPH

3

Randy Bowman Cuyahoga Falls OH

22

3 M 0-99

1:15:32.95

20.8MPH

4

Rob Bell

21

4 M 0-99

1:15:33.75

20.8MPH

5

Dennis Humphrey

49

1 M 0-99

1:15:35.50

20.8MPH

6

Mark Farnsworth

33

5 M 0-99

1:15:35.60

20.8MPH

7

Hernan Diaz

44

2 M 0-99

1:15:37.00

20.8MPH

8

Gary Bowman

20

6 M 0-99

1:16:56.85

20.4MPH

9

Alex Fedak

39

3 M 0-99

1:16:56.90

20.4MPH

10

John Estes

15

7 M 0-99

1:17:50.25

20.2MPH

11

Robert Tysen

49

4 M 0-99

1:17:51.20

20.2MPH

12

Stephanie Combs Spring TX

15

1 F 0-99

1:17:51.20

20.2MPH

13

Alan Marcosson

54

5 M 0-99

1:17:55.30

20.2MPH

14

Michael Harris Round Rock TX

44

6 M 0-99

1:19:26.90

19.8MPH

15

Duane Wagner Plano TX

48

7 M 0-99

1:19:27.55

19.8MPH

16

Rick Breckenridge

48

8 M 0-99

1:19:27.70

19.8MPH

17

Floyd Crawford Austin TX

51

9 M 0-99

1:19:27.75

19.8MPH

18

Chris MacKowski

31

8 M 0-99

1:19:28.70

19.8MPH

19

Mike Pickle

45

1 M 40-49

1:19:42.20

19.7MPH

20

Gene Brymer Leander TX

34

10 M 0-99

1:19:42.85

19.7MPH

21

Gianna Guerino

25

2 F 0-99

1:19:43.95

19.7MPH

22

Deano Sakos

48

11 M 0-99

1:19:47.75

19.7MPH

23

Robin Saunders

41

12 M 0-99

1:19:49.00

19.7MPH

24

Brent Roberts

27

1 M 18-29

1:19:49.30

19.7MPH

25

Dave Guadiz Garland TX

36

1 M 30-39

1:19:49.45

19.7MPH

26

Brenda Harris

44

1 F 0-99

1:19:49.70

19.7MPH

27

Lawrence Lane San Antonio TX

27

1 M 18-29

1:19:50.25

19.7MPH

28

Jarred Young

29

9 M 0-99

1:19:50.55

19.7MPH

29

Tonya Guadiz

30

3 F 0-99

1:19:50.70

19.7MPH

30

Thomas Demer

46

1 M 40-49

1:19:51.45

19.7MPH

31

Glen Wood Humble TX

16

10 M 0-99

1:19:55.05

19.7MPH

32

Michael Stein-Stew Sandy UT

16

11 M 0-99

1:22:15.50

19.1MPH

33

David Prois

49

2 M 40-49

1:22:57.75

19.0MPH

34

Wade Fawcett Houston TX

47

3 M 40-49

1:25:09.55

18.5MPH

35

Christopher Mata

12

1 M 1-17

1:25:09.75

18.5MPH

36

John Cooper Austin TX

48

13 M 0-99

1:25:27.85

18.4MPH

37

Stefanie Eyerkaufer Houston TX

35

1 F 30-39

1:25:28.85

18.4MPH

38

Silvio Kovach Houston TX

40

4 M 40-49

1:25:28.85

18.4MPH

39

Ted Janollari

50

1 M 50-59

1:25:32.25

18.4MPH

40

Pete Kornecki

27

2 M 18-29

1:27:04.30

18.1MPH

41

Todd Davis St. Thomas

41

5 M 40-49

1:27:05.70

18.1MPH

42

Pamela Broderick

25

1 F 18-29

1:27:19.05

18.0MPH

43

Timo Rakkolainen

38

2 M 30-39

1:28:50.15

17.7MPH

44

Heather Prois

22

4 F 0-99

1:28:50.30

17.7MPH

45

Gary Groen

57

2 M 50-59

1:29:13.90

17.6MPH

46

Biff Bailey

48

6 M 40-49

1:29:16.00

17.6MPH

47

Frank Larue

63

1 M 60-99

1:32:27.45

17.0MPH

48

Nisha Desai Houston TX

33

1 F 30-39

1:32:31.15

17.0MPH

49

Miguel Jordan

45

14 M 0-99

1:34:48.95

16.6MPH

50

Dennis Wunn

35

3 M 30-39

1:35:02.55

16.5MPH

51

Kelsi Brymer

13

5 F 0-99

1:35:06.30

16.5MPH

52

Roger Meadows

50

3 M 50-59

1:35:07.10

16.5MPH

53

Debra Smotrillo

46

2 F 0-99

1:35:08.95

16.5MPH

54

Richard Wiltshire

41

2 M 40-49

1:35:42.10

16.4MPH

55

Shelley Kautz

33

2 F 30-39

1:35:42.30

16.4MPH

56

Justin McMurtry

35

1 M 30-39

1:37:13.50

16.2MPH

57

Donnie Lucas Plano TX

47

7 M 40-49

1:37:43.50

16.1MPH

58

Carla Fortune Austin TX

40

1 F 40-49

1:40:36.70

15.6MPH

59

Gordan Sanders Plano TX

41

3 M 40-49

1:41:38.25

15.5MPH

60

Sam Ocean Plano TX

33

3 F 30-39

1:41:38.55

15.5MPH

61

James Chow

31

2 M 30-39

1:41:38.60

15.5MPH

62

Michael Crump Lewisville TX

41

4 M 40-49

1:41:38.60

15.5MPH

63

Martin Skoda

31

3 M 30-39

1:42:28.70

15.3MPH

64

Darwin Poritz Houston TX

57

1 M 50-59

1:42:49.15

15.3MPH

65

Robert Porter

64

1 M 60-99

1:42:50.20

15.3MPH

66

Brian Shicoff Austin TX

28

3 M 18-29

1:44:42.95

15.0MPH

67

Mike McCammack

51

4 M 50-59

1:46:27.80

14.8MPH

68

Nancy Daley

51

1 F 50-59

1:46:53.05

14.7MPH

69

William Gooch

48

5 M 40-49

1:46:56.65

14.7MPH

70

Deanna Hudson

30

4 F 30-39

1:47:28.90

14.6MPH

71

Casey Murrell

31

4 M 30-39

1:47:29.20

14.6MPH

72

Chad Schneider

38

5 M 30-39

1:47:29.90

14.6MPH

73

Charles Nevill

25

2 M 18-29

1:48:05.35

14.5MPH

74

Ryan McGee

17

1 M 1-17

1:49:28.95

14.4MPH

75

Aaron Geisberger

31

6 M 30-39

1:52:59.65

13.9MPH

76

Kimberly Tuck Richardson TX

25

1 F 18-29

1:52:59.90

13.9MPH

77

Sharon Barrows

46

2 F 40-49

1:54:18.75

13.8MPH

78

Gene White

47

8 M 40-49

1:54:21.80

13.7MPH

79

Steve Lee

51

5 M 50-59

1:55:07.30

13.7MPH

80

Christine Howard

28

2 F 18-29

1:56:36.65

13.5MPH

81

Christopher Vanlandingham Austin TX

23

3 M 18-29

1:58:02.05

13.3MPH

82

Chris McCraw Austin TX

28

4 M 18-29

1:58:33.10

13.3MPH

83

Charles Spence Austin TX

26

5 M 18-29

1:59:41.55

13.1MPH

84

Phillip Eshelbrenner

27

4 M 18-29

2:00:21.55

13.1MPH

85

Aaron Yarbrough Austin TX

25

6 M 18-29

2:01:22.30

13.0MPH

86

Kristen Smith Austin TX

30

5 F 30-39

2:01:23.55

13.0MPH

87

Michelle Smith Austin TX

30

6 F 30-39

2:02:23.05

12.8MPH

88

Melody Seymour

33

6 F 0-99

2:04:54.15

12.6MPH

89

Johnny Chen

36

4 M 30-39

2:05:33.90

12.5MPH

90

Paul Pinsukanjana

38

7 M 30-39

2:13:48.90

11.7MPH

91

Takeda Hirotoshi Stone Mountain GA

34

5 M 30-39

2:18:57.05

11.3MPH

92

Jan Campbell

48

1 F 40-49

2:20:08.75

11.2MPH

93

Tamara McReynold Georgetown TX

39

7 F 30-39

2:21:50.35

11.1MPH

94

Brent Beck

45

6 M 40-49

2:24:50.50

10.9MPH

95

Kimberly Guerre

38

8 F 30-39

2:29:06.85

10.5MPH

96

Charles Popper Austin TX

39

8 M 30-39

2:45:37.65

9.49MPH

97

Nicole Iginiamre

28

3 F 18-29

2:46:27.90

9.44MPH

98

Gerrie Wynn

54

1 F 50-59

2:53:35.15

9.06MPH