Run Thru the Vines 5K Run

Age Group Results

April 15, 2007


Results By RunFAR Racing Services www.run-far.com


Men: 0- 0 1-18 19-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-18 19-24 25-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jennifer Peterson College Station TX

25

11

20:19.5

20:43.3

0:23.8

 

6:31/M

 
Top

Female 18 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Bekah Walter Eustace TX

16

22

21:19.5

21:21.9

0:02.4

 

6:50/M

2

Erica Belle College Station TX

17

48

23:56.2

24:12.3

0:16.1

2:36.6

7:40/M

3

Cara Stahlman

18

57

24:39.8

25:17.0

0:37.2

3:20.3

7:54/M

4

Brooke Dugan Sunnyvale TX

17

137

31:37.9

32:51.8

1:13.8

10:18.4

10:08/M

5

Brittany Thurstin Bryan TX

11

175

37:18.4

38:27.0

1:08.6

15:58.8

11:57/M

6

Kayli Burton Bryan TX

10

184

38:48.8

39:57.6

1:08.7

17:29.3

12:26/M

7

Madeline Trefethen College Station TX

8

192

40:58.7

41:31.8

0:33.0

19:39.2

13:08/M

8

Ashlee Henning College Station TX

9

195

42:12.8

42:32.9

0:20.1

20:53.2

13:32/M

9

Lakotah Flores

11

207

43:36.6

43:47.8

0:11.2

22:17.0

13:58/M

10

Haylee Henning College Station TX

15

227

57:17.4

58:29.0

1:11.6

35:57.8

18:22/M

11

Victoria Henderson Marshall TX

15

232

58:05.3

58:49.5

0:44.2

36:45.7

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Lauren Vallejo Austin TX

19

52

24:07.6

24:20.9

0:13.3

 

7:44/M

2

Celeste Felix Longview TX

19

53

24:19.5

25:19.2

0:59.7

0:11.9

7:48/M

3

Kady Allender Bryan TX

20

59

25:01.8

25:19.9

0:18.1

0:54.1

8:01/M

4

Callie Stahlman

21

60

25:13.4

25:50.8

0:37.4

1:05.7

8:05/M

5

Kyndall Rutherford College Station TX

21

63

25:43.6

26:36.3

0:52.7

1:36.0

8:15/M

6

Christine Ray College Station TX

19

64

25:46.1

26:46.7

1:00.6

1:38.5

8:16/M

7

Amanda Turk Bryan TX

19

69

25:59.3

26:19.1

0:19.8

1:51.6

8:20/M

8

Laura Barrera College Station TX

22

76

26:35.1

26:44.3

0:09.2

2:27.4

8:31/M

9

April Turner College Station TX

24

77

26:46.4

27:01.8

0:15.3

2:38.8

8:35/M

10

Lindsay Nannen College Station TX

21

80

27:01.0

27:31.8

0:30.8

2:53.3

8:40/M

11

Annie Ross College Station TX

20

81

27:01.4

27:31.7

0:30.3

2:53.7

8:40/M

12

Kacy Sheffield College Station TX

20

82

27:06.6

27:55.5

0:48.9

2:58.9

8:41/M

13

Monica Ramos College Station TX

21

85

27:37.0

27:56.6

0:19.6

3:29.3

8:51/M

14

Britni Battise Lufkin TX

22

86

27:54.0

28:42.2

0:48.2

3:46.4

8:57/M

15

Carly Whitmer College Station TX

21

89

28:18.7

29:00.7

0:42.0

4:11.0

9:04/M

16

Kathryn Lee Bryan TX

22

92

28:33.6

28:47.2

0:13.6

4:26.0

9:09/M

17

Cassie Dieterich College Station TX

23

98

29:05.8

29:28.9

0:23.1

4:58.2

9:19/M

18

Lauren Divine Bryan TX

21

104

29:14.2

29:28.4

0:14.2

5:06.6

9:22/M

19

Shannon Potysman College Station TX

22

105

29:15.3

29:28.6

0:13.2

5:07.7

9:23/M

20

Tracie Daniell

24

112

29:33.6

30:46.7

1:13.1

5:25.9

9:28/M

21

Jennifer Koop

24

115

29:50.6

30:45.8

0:55.2

5:43.0

9:34/M

22

Hilarie Turley

23

118

30:17.0

30:55.9

0:38.9

6:09.4

9:42/M

23

Erin Wiedower College Station TX

22

123

31:00.8

31:13.4

0:12.5

6:53.2

9:56/M

24

Emalie Garcia Bryan TX

20

124

31:02.1

31:21.0

0:18.8

6:54.5

9:57/M

25

Blaire Glockzin College Station TX

22

129

31:18.3

32:07.3

0:49.0

7:10.6

10:02/M

26

Jennifer Diehl

20

134

31:34.7

32:06.0

0:31.3

7:27.0

10:07/M

27

Megan Miller College Station TX

21

136

31:36.5

32:07.8

0:31.2

7:28.9

10:08/M

28

Samantha Stried Round Rock TX

22

142

31:52.9

32:08.9

0:16.0

7:45.2

10:13/M

29

Cassandra Walat College Station TX

20

146

32:27.8

33:00.5

0:32.6

8:20.2

10:24/M

30

Stephanie Foster Cypress TX

21

147

32:32.7

33:03.0

0:30.2

8:25.1

10:26/M

31

Kristin Wilson Bryan TX

23

148

32:34.2

33:43.8

1:09.6

8:26.5

10:26/M

32

Ashleigh Ayoub College Station TX

20

156

33:38.5

33:58.9

0:20.3

9:30.9

10:47/M

33

Amanda Corbett College Station TX

21

160

33:59.8

34:34.3

0:34.5

9:52.2

10:54/M

34

Liz Cozart

21

161

34:00.3

34:20.7

0:20.3

9:52.7

10:54/M

35

Erin Stephens

23

162

34:00.5

34:20.8

0:20.2

9:52.9

10:54/M

36

Meghan Miller

21

163

34:51.9

35:19.6

0:27.7

10:44.2

11:10/M

37

Anna Nordfelt College Station TX

23

167

35:44.7

36:24.1

0:39.3

11:37.1

11:27/M

38

Kelly Nelms College Station TX

19

171

36:48.7

37:24.9

0:36.1

12:41.1

11:48/M

39

Lauren Rankinen Spring TX

21

180

38:30.3

39:00.0

0:29.7

14:22.6

12:20/M

40

Courtney Lovell College Station TX

19

181

38:38.6

39:25.2

0:46.6

14:31.0

12:23/M

41

Sara Olson College Station TX

22

183

38:42.2

39:42.1

0:59.9

14:34.5

12:24/M

42

Rebecca Murphy Bryan TX

22

186

38:53.7

39:53.3

0:59.6

14:46.0

12:28/M

43

Nora Cope

20

208

43:55.9

44:42.2

0:46.3

19:48.2

14:05/M

44

Katie Norton

21

223

50:52.6

51:00.3

0:07.6

26:45.0

16:18/M

45

Morgan Lund College Station TX

23

235

1:09:10.0

1:09:15.4

0:05.4

45:02.3

22:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Amber Saugier Katy TX

29

55

24:23.7

24:33.8

0:10.0

 

7:49/M

2

Jackie Frerking College Station TX

29

62

25:33.7

25:42.7

0:09.0

1:10.0

8:11/M

3

Rachel Battise Lufkin TX

25

79

26:56.6

27:44.1

0:47.5

2:32.8

8:38/M

4

Jenna Kujawski College Station TX

25

87

27:57.2

28:39.4

0:42.2

3:33.4

8:58/M

5

Emily Davis College Station TX

27

94

28:34.7

28:47.7

0:12.9

4:11.0

9:09/M

6

Andrea Howson College Station TX

25

95

28:38.6

29:29.5

0:50.9

4:14.9

9:11/M

7

Nikki Norton Bryan TX

25

99

29:07.0

29:44.7

0:37.7

4:43.3

9:20/M

8

Niki Voyer College Station TX

26

102

29:09.8

30:03.2

0:53.3

4:46.1

9:21/M

9

Jennifer Hinze College Station TX

27

107

29:18.0

29:48.6

0:30.6

4:54.3

9:23/M

10

Crissy Hartl Bryan TX

25

111

29:31.7

30:08.9

0:37.2

5:07.9

9:28/M

11

Helen Craver College Station TX

27

132

31:19.4

32:07.5

0:48.1

6:55.7

10:02/M

12

Leslie Kutzenberger College Station TX

27

143

32:00.6

32:44.2

0:43.6

7:36.8

10:15/M

13

Elizabeth Evans College Station TX

27

149

33:11.3

33:50.8

0:39.4

8:47.6

10:38/M

14

Kati Ann Philhower

26

151

33:35.4

34:51.1

1:15.7

9:11.7

10:46/M

15

Jeri Bonnell Willis TX

26

152

33:36.2

34:51.5

1:15.2

9:12.5

10:46/M

16

Elizabeth Robinson Bryan TX

25

153

33:36.5

34:44.9

1:08.4

9:12.8

10:46/M

17

Angela Ferrell

26

166

35:09.4

35:52.5

0:43.1

10:45.6

11:16/M

18

Jolanda Rae College Station TX

25

187

39:04.0

40:15.7

1:11.7

14:40.2

12:31/M

19

Becky Flores Houston TX

25

210

44:46.6

45:25.0

0:38.4

20:22.9

14:21/M

20

Margaret Sonnenburg San Antonio TX

26

220

46:51.2

48:00.5

1:09.3

22:27.4

15:01/M

21

Mary Lee College Station TX

29

229

57:27.3

58:23.1

0:55.8

33:03.5

18:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jordan Blackburn College Station TX

31

41

23:25.4

24:02.7

0:37.2

 

7:30/M

2

Briana Boykin Houston TX

32

72

26:24.5

26:45.7

0:21.2

2:59.0

8:28/M

3

Jennifer Burgess Round Rock TX

31

78

26:49.4

27:00.9

0:11.5

3:23.9

8:36/M

4

Kendra Beasley College Station TX

30

103

29:12.9

29:53.0

0:40.1

5:47.5

9:22/M

5

Diane Lorden College Station TX

30

108

29:19.0

29:56.6

0:37.6

5:53.6

9:24/M

6

Fara Goodwyn College Station TX

32

117

30:04.9

30:45.9

0:41.0

6:39.4

9:38/M

7

Josephine Castillo Bryan TX

36

119

30:20.3

30:33.7

0:13.4

6:54.8

9:43/M

8

Amanda Cockerham Bryan TX

30

133

31:30.9

31:48.5

0:17.5

8:05.5

10:06/M

9

Kimberly Brown Austin TX

33

138

31:38.7

32:19.1

0:40.4

8:13.2

10:08/M

10

Lori Kimbrough Franklin TX

34

154

33:37.3

34:31.3

0:54.0

10:11.8

10:46/M

11

Lauren Reynolds Galveston TX

31

165

35:09.0

36:10.2

1:01.2

11:43.5

11:16/M

12

Erin Pope College Station TX

33

196

42:18.4

42:40.2

0:21.8

18:52.9

13:33/M

13

Jill Butler College Station TX

35

203

42:37.1

43:35.6

0:58.4

19:11.7

13:40/M

14

Allison Batenhorst College Station TX

33

212

44:47.6

45:45.3

0:57.6

21:22.2

14:21/M

15

Tamara Crabb

36

217

46:49.6

47:52.6

1:03.0

23:24.2

15:00/M

16

Nicole Rodriguez San Antonio TX

35

218

46:50.7

48:00.1

1:09.3

23:25.3

15:01/M

17

Alicia Henderson Marshall TX

37

233

58:09.7

58:53.6

0:43.8

34:44.3

18:38/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Theresa Moore Houston TX

48

34

22:39.9

22:56.4

0:16.4

 

7:16/M

2

Martha Clanton Bryan TX

43

39

23:03.2

23:10.1

0:06.9

0:23.2

7:23/M

3

Carol Cotter College Station TX

41

71

26:22.0

27:01.2

0:39.2

3:42.1

8:27/M

4

Tracey Hayes College Station TX

41

75

26:35.0

27:17.0

0:41.9

3:55.1

8:31/M

5

Janet Foster Cypress TX

48

83

27:17.4

27:47.4

0:29.9

4:37.5

8:45/M

6

Shelaine Moreno College Station TX

49

121

30:58.8

31:23.4

0:24.6

8:18.9

9:56/M

7

Camille Dillow Sunnyvale TX

47

135

31:35.8

32:51.5

1:15.7

8:55.8

10:07/M

8

Sheri Barnett

42

155

33:37.4

34:32.1

0:54.7

10:57.4

10:46/M

9

Trish Eller

45

157

33:46.6

34:39.4

0:52.8

11:06.7

10:49/M

10

Robin Wilkins Mount Pleasant TX

40

164

35:00.4

35:45.9

0:45.5

12:20.5

11:13/M

11

Diane Neveu Mesquite TX

49

169

36:14.8

37:08.5

0:53.7

13:34.9

11:37/M

12

Chere Battise Lufkin TX

49

177

37:43.2

38:31.8

0:48.6

15:03.2

12:05/M

13

Suzanne Atiee San Antonio TX

48

188

40:29.4

41:21.8

0:52.3

17:49.5

12:59/M

14

Lois Atkins Bryan TX

48

189

40:50.7

41:17.9

0:27.1

18:10.8

13:05/M

15

Mary Petty College Station TX

46

200

42:23.9

42:44.1

0:20.2

19:44.0

13:35/M

16

Lynn Lovell Mt. Pleasant TX

45

213

44:59.6

45:47.5

0:47.9

22:19.6

14:25/M

17

Kathie Henning College Station TX

42

228

57:17.6

58:31.3

1:13.7

34:37.7

18:22/M

18

Leah Fletcher

40

230

57:59.0

59:01.8

1:02.8

35:19.1

18:35/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Nancy Belle College Station TX

50

70

26:20.7

26:42.8

0:22.1

 

8:26/M

2

Kathleen Coblar

52

93

28:34.3

29:01.6

0:27.3

2:13.6

9:09/M

3

Mary O'Brien Washington TX

56

128

31:16.6

31:54.5

0:37.9

4:55.9

10:01/M

4

Connie Stried Round Rock TX

54

139

31:42.7

31:58.4

0:15.7

5:22.0

10:10/M

5

Pam Sajec College Station TX

50

140

31:51.3

32:14.0

0:22.7

5:30.6

10:13/M

6

Cheryl Weaver Bryan TX

56

144

32:23.3

32:35.6

0:12.3

6:02.6

10:23/M

7

Joy Millican Dickinson TX

50

170

36:29.2

37:00.9

0:31.7

10:08.5

11:42/M

8

Mary Rapp

56

174

37:15.2

37:50.5

0:35.3

10:54.5

11:56/M

9

Belinda Turk Willis TX

50

176

37:22.4

38:37.9

1:15.5

11:01.7

11:59/M

10

Ellen Rankinen Spring TX

50

179

38:30.1

39:00.3

0:30.2

12:09.4

12:20/M

11

Christine Bregenzer Magnolia TX

56

194

41:36.8

42:32.5

0:55.6

15:16.1

13:20/M

12

Beverly Babis

53

197

42:19.4

43:03.0

0:43.5

15:58.7

13:34/M

13

Karan Wester Pflugerville TX

50

199

42:23.7

42:44.9

0:21.2

16:03.0

13:35/M

14

Becky Cuculic Houston TX

53

202

42:35.0

42:55.2

0:20.1

16:14.3

13:39/M

15

Pat Flores Houston TX

50

211

44:46.7

45:24.8

0:38.0

18:26.0

14:21/M

16

Christy Northcliffe College Station TX

50

215

45:15.9

46:14.1

0:58.2

18:55.2

14:30/M

17

Mary Lee Stemler San Antonio TX

57

219

46:50.8

48:00.2

1:09.4

20:30.1

15:01/M

18

Rose Williams College Station TX

57

226

57:15.0

58:27.9

1:12.9

30:54.3

18:21/M

19

Victoria Hayes Jewett TX

52

231

58:03.4

58:46.3

0:42.9

31:42.7

18:36/M

20

Jan Parks Pointblank TX

50

234

58:20.3

58:32.9

0:12.6

31:59.6

18:42/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Helen Hughes

68

209

44:42.6

45:27.0

0:44.4

 

14:20/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Tyler Edwards College Station TX

16

1

18:45.7

19:38.9

0:53.2

 

6:01/M

 
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Partic. 339

96

28:40.7

29:19.0

0:38.3

 

9:11/M

2

Unknown Partic. 445

127

31:16.5

31:16.5

2:35.8

10:01/M

3

Unknown Partic. 274

178

38:26.4

38:49.0

0:22.6

9:45.7

12:19/M

 
Top

Men w/ No Age

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Jordan Erwin Bryan TX

0

19

21:11.9

21:14.5

0:02.6

 

6:47/M

 
Top

Male 18 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Eugene Sohn

14

2

18:48.5

19:42.8

0:54.2

 

6:02/M

2

Bradan Harris Hearne TX

13

6

19:19.4

19:21.6

0:02.2

0:30.8

6:11/M

3

Savva Vasilyer

14

9

19:48.0

20:42.8

0:54.7

0:59.5

6:21/M

4

Rolando Paredes

18

10

20:09.8

20:28.5

0:18.7

1:21.3

6:28/M

5

Travis Foltermann College Station TX

17

14

20:40.1

21:34.0

0:53.9

1:51.6

6:37/M

6

Artem Vasilger

12

51

24:07.1

25:02.4

0:55.3

5:18.5

7:44/M

7

Jon Fierro

16

66

25:54.8

26:29.9

0:35.1

7:06.2

8:18/M

8

Nick Fette Bryan TX

17

131

31:19.3

31:59.4

0:40.0

12:30.8

10:02/M

9

Tarun Muthuchamy College Station TX

8

158

33:59.0

34:37.9

0:38.8

15:10.5

10:54/M

10

Jacob Atkins Bryan TX

12

190

40:53.4

41:19.9

0:26.5

22:04.8

13:06/M

11

Jonah Hetland College Station TX

6

214

45:14.8

46:12.2

0:57.4

26:26.3

14:30/M

 
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Ross Rhoton College Station TX

22

3

19:07.5

19:21.9

0:14.4

 

6:08/M

2

Daniel Lerma College Station TX

22

5

19:18.4

19:35.7

0:17.3

0:10.9

6:11/M

3

Jared Barber College Station TX

21

8

19:40.9

20:33.5

0:52.6

0:33.4

6:18/M

4

Ryan Hardcastle Cedar Creek TX

19

13

20:37.1

20:55.4

0:18.3

1:29.6

6:36/M

5

Andrew Muras College Station TX

23

15

20:47.9

21:12.4

0:24.5

1:40.4

6:40/M

6

Robert Wells College Station TX

20

16

20:50.4

21:24.3

0:33.9

1:42.9

6:41/M

7

Michael Hoffman College Station TX

19

17

20:59.6

21:21.8

0:22.2

1:52.1

6:44/M

8

Jon Mount

20

23

21:27.1

22:19.1

0:51.9

2:19.6

6:53/M

9

Christopher Mata

21

25

21:48.3

22:40.2

0:51.9

2:40.8

6:59/M

10

Ryan Hall College Station TX

21

29

22:06.4

22:24.0

0:17.6

2:58.9

7:05/M

11

Patrick Allen College Station TX

22

30

22:17.8

22:25.4

0:07.6

3:10.3

7:09/M

12

Ronald Gunter College Station TX

21

31

22:27.2

22:57.7

0:30.5

3:19.7

7:12/M

13

Dwight Byrd College Station TX

19

32

22:30.2

22:59.9

0:29.7

3:22.7

7:13/M

14

Matthew Maly College Station TX

19

33

22:34.5

23:34.7

1:00.2

3:27.0

7:14/M

15

Stephen Peck

19

35

22:41.2

23:09.5

0:28.3

3:33.7

7:16/M

16

Nicolas Salazar

20

36

22:53.4

23:12.9

0:19.5

3:45.9

7:20/M

17

Bruce Brown Nanuet NY

19

40

23:07.6

23:35.8

0:28.2

4:00.1

7:25/M

18

Brian Stockard College Station TX

22

42

23:32.8

23:57.7

0:24.9

4:25.3

7:33/M

19

Tom Matthews Temple TX

19

46

23:49.9

24:37.1

0:47.2

4:42.4

7:38/M

20

Steven De Maat

21

47

23:51.2

24:16.6

0:25.4

4:43.7

7:39/M

21

Andres Vasquez

21

49

23:59.2

24:18.4

0:19.2

4:51.7

7:41/M

22

Joshua Atkins Bryan TX

19

50

24:01.1

24:27.2

0:26.1

4:53.6

7:42/M

23

Josh Wood Bryan College Station TX

22

61

25:25.9

26:15.7

0:49.7

6:18.4

8:09/M

24

Marco Garcia College Station TX

21

67

25:55.5

26:31.8

0:36.3

6:48.0

8:18/M

25

Douglas Clarke College Station TX

24

68

25:56.5

26:54.2

0:57.6

6:49.0

8:19/M

26

Adam Payton Friendswood TX

22

74

26:34.6

26:43.9

0:09.3

7:27.1

8:31/M

27

Matthew Gidden College Station TX

20

88

28:07.5

29:03.0

0:55.5

9:00.0

9:01/M

28

Luke Wagner

23

109

29:28.2

30:24.1

0:55.9

10:20.7

9:27/M

29

Ragan Phillips College Station TX

23

110

29:28.6

29:43.1

0:14.5

10:21.1

9:27/M

30

Madison Dillow College Station TX

19

125

31:13.9

32:28.8

1:14.9

12:06.4

10:00/M

31

Lucas Trevino Bryan TX

23

168

35:47.3

36:27.0

0:39.7

16:39.8

11:28/M

32

Allen Hodges Byran TX

24

205

43:24.2

43:30.1

0:05.9

24:16.7

13:55/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Vadim Khotilovich Bryan TX

29

7

19:31.6

19:53.3

0:21.7

 

6:15/M

2

Robvert Balerio Bryan TX

25

21

21:16.8

22:11.9

0:55.1

1:45.1

6:49/M

3

Patrick O'Brien Washington TX

28

24

21:39.3

21:54.7

0:15.3

2:07.7

6:56/M

4

Daniel Hillman Houston TX

28

26

21:50.7

22:31.1

0:40.4

2:19.0

7:00/M

5

Marc Mojica Houston TX

25

38

22:57.5

23:03.3

0:05.8

3:25.8

7:21/M

6

Damon Bach College Station TX

28

73

26:32.9

27:15.3

0:42.4

7:01.2

8:30/M

7

Josh Worley College Station TX

29

84

27:19.1

28:23.5

1:04.3

7:47.5

8:45/M

8

Jonathan Howson College Station TX

25

90

28:22.8

29:14.5

0:51.6

8:51.2

9:06/M

9

Jeff Matthyssen Austin TX

27

113

29:37.5

30:10.1

0:32.6

10:05.9

9:30/M

10

Douglas Rodriguez Bryan TX

28

114

29:38.1

30:10.1

0:31.9

10:06.5

9:30/M

11

Andrew Brunone College Station TX

26

116

30:01.7

30:52.3

0:50.5

10:30.1

9:37/M

12

Pete Moreno College Station TX

29

120

30:41.0

31:05.3

0:24.3

11:09.4

9:50/M

13

Chris Schlottmann

29

150

33:15.6

33:15.6

13:44.0

10:39/M

14

Charles Ackerman Bryan TX

27

172

36:50.6

37:40.7

0:50.1

17:18.9

11:48/M

15

Isaac Eleoto

27

204

43:06.0

43:14.8

0:08.8

23:34.4

13:49/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Tim Cockerham Bryan TX

34

20

21:12.7

21:31.4

0:18.7

 

6:48/M

2

Jorge Alvarado Bryan TX

39

37

22:57.0

23:09.0

0:12.0

1:44.2

7:21/M

3

Joshua Lorden College Station TX

32

43

23:39.6

24:15.0

0:35.4

2:26.8

7:35/M

4

Timmie Smith College Station TX

30

45

23:43.2

24:01.0

0:17.8

2:30.4

7:36/M

5

Randal Franklin

30

97

29:04.7

29:27.5

0:22.8

7:51.9

9:19/M

6

Rusty Feagin

33

126

31:16.2

32:12.9

0:56.7

10:03.5

10:01/M

7

Robert Rock Round Rock TX

39

141

31:52.0

32:04.7

0:12.6

10:39.3

10:13/M

8

Jeff Burton Bryan TX

36

185

38:49.2

39:58.0

1:08.8

17:36.4

12:26/M

9

Jared Trefethen College Station TX

31

193

41:01.1

41:33.9

0:32.8

19:48.4

13:09/M

10

David Butler College Station TX

35

201

42:32.9

43:35.2

1:02.2

21:20.2

13:38/M

11

James Batenhorst College Station TX

34

206

43:32.6

44:27.8

0:55.2

22:19.8

13:57/M

12

Daryn Hinze College Station TX

31

216

46:16.0

46:47.8

0:31.8

25:03.2

14:50/M

13

Ryan Vurlicer College Station TX

36

221

50:31.4

51:38.2

1:06.7

29:18.7

16:11/M

14

Paul White College Station TX

34

222

50:35.9

51:42.9

1:07.0

29:23.2

16:13/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Weldon Corbett Friendswood TX

48

54

24:20.4

24:54.9

0:34.4

 

7:48/M

2

Ray Montoya College Station TX

48

56

24:32.5

25:28.7

0:56.2

0:12.0

7:52/M

3

Gary Acton College Station TX

44

58

24:58.3

25:09.9

0:11.5

0:37.9

8:00/M

4

Kevin Douglas Waco TX

44

65

25:52.8

26:29.7

0:36.8

1:32.4

8:17/M

5

Keith Cotropia League City TX

43

100

29:08.3

29:38.9

0:30.5

4:47.9

9:20/M

6

George Atiee San Antonio TX

47

122

30:59.5

31:50.6

0:51.1

6:39.0

9:56/M

7

Bernie Fette Bryan TX

46

130

31:19.0

31:59.8

0:40.8

6:58.6

10:02/M

8

Mariappan Muthuchamy College Station TX

45

159

33:59.7

34:38.5

0:38.8

9:39.3

10:54/M

9

Rigo Vallejo Austin TX

49

173

36:51.2

37:04.9

0:13.6

12:30.8

11:49/M

10

Debbie Flores Livingston TX

45

182

38:42.0

38:52.8

0:10.8

14:21.5

12:24/M

11

Tony Atkins Bryan TX

47

191

40:53.7

41:20.8

0:27.1

16:33.3

13:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

Acension Fierro Smithville TX

50

4

19:15.7

19:36.3

0:20.6

 

6:10/M

2

Rick Nelms Tomball TX

54

12

20:25.4

20:30.8

0:05.4

1:09.7

6:33/M

3

Michael Foster Cypress TX

51

18

21:03.4

21:32.6

0:29.1

1:47.7

6:45/M

4

Mike O'Brien Washington TX

55

27

21:59.3

22:15.0

0:15.7

2:43.5

7:03/M

5

Nicolas Meza Houston TX

55

28

21:59.6

22:14.7

0:15.1

2:43.8

7:03/M

6

Rob Coblar

54

91

28:31.9

28:59.9

0:28.0

9:16.1

9:08/M

7

Michael Millican Dickinson TX

51

101

29:09.0

29:40.2

0:31.2

9:53.2

9:21/M

8

Mark Cuculic Spring TX

56

106

29:16.7

29:37.6

0:20.9

10:01.0

9:23/M

9

Charles Bregenzer Magnolia TX

58

145

32:24.4

33:17.8

0:53.3

13:08.7

10:23/M

10

Joe Babis

53

198

42:19.4

43:03.1

0:43.6

23:03.7

13:34/M

11

Keller Matthews Temple TX

50

224

54:39.6

55:27.9

0:48.3

35:23.8

17:31/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Time Back

Pace

1

David Claridge College Station TX

63

44

23:40.7

24:30.1

0:49.4

 

7:35/M

2

John Hughes

68

225

55:51.2

56:36.8

0:45.6

32:10.4

17:54/M