Astros Race for the Pennant 2005

5K Run

May 28, 2005

Results By Run Wild Sports Timing Inc.


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Overall Male Winner

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Sean Wade              Houston  TX        39     1      15:22.8     15:22.8      0:00.0     4:57/M
Top

Overall Female Winner

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Tanya Wright           Houston  TX        23    17      17:40.1     17:41.1      0:01.0     5:42/M
Top

Female 14 and under

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Alyssa Crocker         Houston  TX        14    88      20:27.4     20:28.8      0:01.3    6:36/M
    2    Lauren Smith                              14   109      21:11.7     21:12.5      0:00.7    6:50/M
    3    Jessica Lenz           Spring  Tx         13   127      21:34.5     21:39.2      0:04.7    6:57/M
    4    Caitlyn Tait           Tomball  TX        11   130      21:34.9     21:43.2      0:08.3    6:57/M
    5    Elizabeth Gilbert      Houston  tx        14   139      21:53.3     21:55.3      0:01.9    7:04/M
    6    Ariel Gonzales         Houston  TX        14   183      22:28.1     22:40.4      0:12.2    7:15/M
    7    Missy Hebert                              13   230      23:26.3     23:28.2      0:01.9    7:34/M
    8    Alex Payne             Spring  tx         11   253      23:51.8     23:57.9      0:06.1    7:42/M
    9    Leesa Marie Morales    Victoria  TX       12   260      24:01.6     24:01.9      0:00.2    7:45/M
   10    Virginia Ney           Pearland  tx       10   268      23:53.8     24:10.0      0:16.2    7:42/M
   11    Catherine Reuter       Beach City  TX     13   274      24:12.9     24:17.2      0:04.2    7:48/M
   12    Emily Loranger         Baytown  TX        14   390      26:13.7     26:18.6      0:04.9    8:27/M
   13    Nikki Rogan            Katy  Tx           13   411      26:34.2     26:40.3      0:06.0    8:34/M
   14    Kierstyn Wilson                           12   448      27:13.0     27:13.0     	    8:47/M
   15    Cassie Morrison                           13   484      27:47.2     27:48.1      0:00.9    8:58/M
   16    Isabel Sendra          Pearland  TX        9   509      28:11.4     28:18.6      0:07.2    9:05/M
   17    Julie Weil             Bellaire  Tx       13   680      30:34.1     30:43.2      0:09.1    9:52/M
   18    Casey Caledonia        Houston  Tx        13   803      32:13.5     32:46.4      0:32.8   10:24/M
   19    Victoria Edrington                        13   807      32:15.1     32:47.8      0:32.6   10:24/M
   20    Tori Payne             Spring  tx          9   815      32:52.3     32:59.4      0:07.0   10:36/M
   21    Brittani Kilgore       Lumberton  Tx      12   849      32:40.9     33:36.3      0:55.4   10:32/M
   22    Katy Craft             Houston  TX        11   881      33:33.5     34:11.7      0:38.2   10:49/M
   23    Payton Bratton                            9    886      33:58.1     34:13.3      0:15.2   10:57/M
   24    Jessica Mickey         Victoria  TX       12   897      34:22.6     34:23.2      0:00.6   11:05/M
   25    Kirsten Bratton                           11  1019      37:30.9     37:46.8      0:15.8   12:06/M
   26    Eden Andersen          Georgetown  TX     13  1054      38:23.5     38:56.1      0:32.5   12:23/M
   27    Aubrey Cloutier                            9  1058      38:08.9     39:07.7      0:58.7   12:18/M
   28    Kyanna Richardson      Galveston  Tx      11  1070      39:20.2     39:51.3      0:31.1   12:41/M
   29    Mary Waddington        Damon  TX          12  1074      39:06.0     40:11.4      1:05.3   12:37/M
   30    Samantha Ross          Katy  TX           14  1082      39:53.3     40:34.6      0:41.3   12:52/M
   31    Gabriella Forames                         9   1109      41:23.0     42:13.2      0:50.2   13:21/M
   32    Madeleine Leboeuf      Friendswood  TX    10  1134      44:39.8     45:13.3      0:33.5   14:24/M
   33    Reagan Hull            Tomball  TX        10  1150      46:24.6     47:40.9      1:16.2   14:58/M
   34    Claire Wadler          Houston  TX        10  1152      47:08.8     47:53.8      0:44.9   15:12/M
   35    Noa Zanzuri                               8   1153      47:08.6     47:54.1      0:45.5   15:12/M
   36    Ariel Zanzuri                             12  1154      47:59.7     48:45.7      0:45.9   15:29/M
   37    Ellan Wadler           Houston  TX        12  1155      48:00.2     48:46.4      0:46.2   15:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Zoey Beckner           Humble  TX         19    86      20:22.6     20:24.6      0:02.0    6:34/M
    2    Sara Collazos          Houston  TX        15   107      21:06.4     21:09.0      0:02.5    6:48/M
    3    Mary Williams          Lake Jackson  TX   15   110      21:08.7     21:14.6      0:05.9    6:49/M
    4    Molly Farrell                             15   123      21:30.6     21:32.1      0:01.5    6:56/M
    5    Amy Pruge                                 16   186      22:42.4     22:42.4     	    7:19/M
    6    Renee Gertson                             15   219      23:16.5     23:17.7      0:01.2    7:30/M
    7    Julie Brandt           Bellaire  TX       19   320      25:02.9     25:13.3      0:10.3    8:05/M
    8    Abby Childers                             15   341      25:16.2     25:30.6      0:14.4    8:09/M
    9    Julia Lovett           Houston  TX        16   551      28:18.1     28:43.9      0:25.7    9:08/M
   10    Kimberly Miller                           15   705      31:01.7     31:10.2      0:08.4   10:00/M
   11    Ashley Zufall                             16   744      31:39.1     31:56.4      0:17.3   10:13/M
   12    Chelsea Snow           Spring  TX         18   766      31:24.8     32:11.2      0:46.4   10:08/M
   13    Ingrid Woikey          Katy  TX           15   782      31:48.1     32:27.3      0:39.1   10:15/M
   14    Krystle Lopez          Houston  TX        19   826      32:41.6     33:11.6      0:30.0   10:33/M
   15    Stephanie Foster       Cypress  TX        19   966      35:25.2     36:08.5      0:43.2   11:25/M
   16    Nicole Thornton                           17  1028      37:30.3     38:02.1      0:31.7   12:06/M
   17    Britney Smith                             19  1067      39:16.1     39:37.9      0:21.8   12:40/M
   18    Laura Dexter           Houston  Tx        17  1106      41:49.0     41:49.0    	   13:29/M
   19    Aixa Lopez             Houston  TX        16  1139      44:51.2     45:49.9      0:58.7   14:28/M
   20    Abby Siebers                              15  1145      45:44.6     46:38.7      0:54.1   14:45/M
   21    Alicia James                              16  1147      45:45.0     46:39.6      0:54.5   14:45/M
   22    Amelia Waddington      Houston  TX        15  1171      56:20.4     57:25.9      1:05.4   18:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Calyn Copeland         Baytown  TX        21   239      23:42.1     23:44.1      0:02.0    7:39/M
    2    Marci Ward                                21   283      24:20.3     24:35.2      0:14.9    7:51/M
    3    Amy Lozano             Clute  TX          24   335      24:28.0     25:24.0      0:55.9    7:54/M
    4    Jennifer Lawson                           24   357      25:35.6     25:47.5      0:11.9    8:15/M
    5    Kinsley Kerr           Houston  TX        22   375      25:36.7     26:08.3      0:31.6    8:15/M
    6    Kasey Lane             Pearland  TX       22   405      26:26.5     26:31.6      0:05.1    8:32/M
    7    Kathry Kuder           Houston  TX        24   486      27:28.3     27:48.9      0:20.6    8:52/M
    8    Laura Hollinger                           23   501      27:16.7     28:06.8      0:50.1    8:48/M
    9    Jennifer Sparling      Katy  TX           23   514      27:37.0     28:21.0      0:43.9    8:55/M
   10    Briana Burroughs                          24   582      28:43.7     29:10.8      0:27.0    9:16/M
   11    Ashley Jacobs          Conroe  TX         20   585      29:04.3     29:11.3      0:07.0    9:23/M
   12    Terri Benson           Houston  TX        24   592      28:56.0     29:16.0      0:20.0    9:20/M
   13    Laura Montana          Cypress  TX        24   621      28:47.0     29:45.0      0:58.0    9:17/M
   14    Karissa Casares                           21   650      29:46.2     30:19.3      0:33.0    9:36/M
   15    Kristin Berney         Houston  TX        20   654      29:57.2     30:20.8      0:23.6    9:40/M
   16    Julie Williams                            24   663      29:49.7     30:23.3      0:33.6    9:37/M
   17    Natalie Wilhite        Houston  TX        24   677      29:37.1     30:39.2      1:02.0    9:33/M
   18    Rebekah Culp           Houston  TX        24   696      30:37.6     30:57.9      0:20.3    9:53/M
   19    Jennifer Rolnick                          21   735      31:26.7     31:46.9      0:20.2   10:08/M
   20    Abigail Woller         Houston  TX        23   741      31:31.5     31:55.9      0:24.4   10:10/M
   21    Amy Perez              Houston  TX        24   772      32:01.3     32:15.0      0:13.6   10:20/M
   22    Jamie O'Neal           Houston  TX        22   773      32:01.5     32:15.1      0:13.6   10:20/M
   23    Schiller Kyla          Austin  TX         24   776      31:35.5     32:16.5      0:41.0   10:11/M
   24    Kimberly Morris                           20   779      32:12.0     32:19.8      0:07.7   10:23/M
   25    Rachael Flores                            23   780      31:35.9     32:25.1      0:49.2   10:11/M
   26    Stephanie Martin       San Antonio  TX    21   783      32:13.8     32:28.5      0:14.7   10:24/M
   27    Alicia Flores          Houston  TX        22   825      32:57.2     33:11.0      0:13.8   10:38/M
   28    Courtney Ponder        Baytown  TX        24   830      33:09.7     33:14.4      0:04.6   10:42/M
   29    Marissa Martinez       League City  TX    21   852      32:50.7     33:37.3      0:46.5   10:35/M
   30    Kristin Flessner                          24   891      33:24.3     34:16.6      0:52.2   10:46/M
   31    Candice Beck           Dickinson  TX      24   930      34:09.1     35:06.7      0:57.6   11:01/M
   32    Lourdes Espinosa                          22   931      34:44.2     35:13.5      0:29.2   11:12/M
   33    Emily Adair            Deer Park  tx      23   954      35:07.7     35:42.7      0:35.0   11:20/M
   34    Martha Reiter          Houston  TX        22   989      36:09.9     36:51.8      0:41.8   11:40/M
   35    Brittany Barrera       Houston  tx        23  1051      37:56.0     38:55.0      0:58.9   12:14/M
   36    Marilyn Angel          Spring  TX         20  1068      39:16.7     39:38.2      0:21.4   12:40/M
   37    Kristina Walton        Houston  TX        24  1088      40:33.9     41:02.2      0:28.3   13:05/M
   38    Amy Ciaccio            Houston  TX        24  1089      40:34.5     41:02.4      0:27.9   13:05/M
   39    Anika Hudson           Houston  TX        24  1107      40:35.1     41:49.3      1:14.2   13:05/M
   40    Lynsey Proctor         Houston  TX        22  1114      41:53.0     42:25.2      0:32.1   13:31/M
   41    Rachel Garza                              24  1117      41:45.2     42:34.7      0:49.5   13:28/M
   42    Jennifer Cady                             23  1156      48:59.4     49:12.5      0:13.0   15:48/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Allison Nadolski       Houston  TX        27    69      19:43.8     19:46.4      0:02.5    6:22/M
    2    Sarah Husbands         Houston  TX        29   173      22:23.9     22:28.4      0:04.5    7:13/M
    3    Mandy Boehme           Baytown  TX        27   192      22:44.4     22:48.6      0:04.2    7:20/M
    4    Laura Lightfoot        Houston  TX        29   204      22:54.3     22:59.1      0:04.8    7:23/M
    5    Tara Truett            Houston  TX        27   215      23:09.6     23:13.3      0:03.6    7:28/M
    6    Karey Dristas                             25   233      23:25.8     23:29.7      0:03.8    7:33/M
    7    Alicia Franklin        Houston  TX        27   258      23:46.6     24:01.5      0:14.9    7:40/M
    8    Jennifer Hoppe         Pearland  TX       28   316      24:42.7     25:08.6      0:25.9    7:58/M
    9    Amanda Bentley         Houston  TX        27   325      24:26.0     25:20.2      0:54.2    7:53/M
   10    Agustina Foglietta     Houston  TX        25   327      25:05.1     25:21.7      0:16.6    8:05/M
   11    Carmel Tosch           Richmond  TX       29   332      24:26.2     25:23.0      0:56.8    7:53/M
   12    Cheree Bolser          Nederland  TX      26   362      25:03.1     25:58.2      0:55.1    8:05/M
   13    Sage Soria             Houston  TX        25   404      26:15.2     26:30.9      0:15.6    8:28/M
   14    Corinna Perez                             27   418      26:23.4     26:49.5      0:26.1    8:31/M
   15    Jennifer Limbaugh      Dale  TX           28   419      26:44.4     26:49.7      0:05.3    8:37/M
   16    Christine Kim          Houston  TX        27   422      26:32.7     26:50.7      0:18.0    8:34/M
   17    Lisa Siems             Houston  TX        25   436      26:26.7     27:00.3      0:33.5    8:32/M
   18    Ha Nguyen              Houston  TX        27   444      26:19.5     27:08.9      0:49.4    8:29/M
   19    Gabriela Ramirez       Houston  TX        25   446      27:07.0     27:12.4      0:05.3    8:45/M
   20    Michele Bullock        Spring  TX         25   447      27:08.3     27:12.7      0:04.3    8:45/M
   21    Jennifer Joseph        Houston  TX        29   454      27:22.1     27:22.1     	    8:50/M
   22    Teresa Cunningham      Houston  TX        27   491      27:36.8     27:55.7      0:18.8    8:54/M
   23    Jessica MacIas                            25   516      27:41.6     28:21.7      0:40.0    8:56/M
   24    Eva Ellis              Cypress  TX        29   517      28:07.1     28:21.8      0:14.7    9:04/M
   25    Laura Jenkins          Houston  TX        26   537      28:29.3     28:39.1      0:09.7    9:11/M
   26    Tamara Turek           Houston  Tx        29   540      27:38.1     28:39.7      1:01.6    8:55/M
   27    Sarah Flores                              27   558      28:23.8     28:50.7      0:26.9    9:09/M
   28    Kristen Davies         Galveston  TX      26   563      28:46.9     28:55.4      0:08.4    9:17/M
   29    Lisa Tran              Houston  TX        26   567      28:12.2     28:58.3      0:46.0    9:06/M
   30    Katherine Gooch        Houston  TX        29   576      28:21.0     29:03.2      0:42.1    9:09/M
   31    Maya Pillai            Houston  TX        28   601      28:39.1     29:31.7      0:52.6    9:15/M
   32    Christina Hall                            27   617      29:31.4     29:43.2      0:11.7    9:31/M
   33    Zulema Chans                              28   618      29:31.5     29:44.2      0:12.7    9:31/M
   34    Melissa Mihalick       Houston  TX        29   628      29:08.0     29:53.4      0:45.3    9:24/M
   35    Brooke Disteforno                         26   630      29:31.7     29:57.5      0:25.8    9:31/M
   36    Joy Gray               Houston  TX        26   632      29:14.9     29:58.1      0:43.2    9:26/M
   37    Jennifer Horlick       Katy  TX           27   634      29:17.6     30:01.3      0:43.6    9:27/M
   38    Mary Mitterling                           26   641      29:53.9     30:05.9      0:12.0    9:38/M
   39    Meghan Wood            Kingwood  TX       27   645      29:54.8     30:11.4      0:16.6    9:39/M
   40    Holly Inderrieden      Houston  TX        27   660      30:12.2     30:22.8      0:10.6    9:45/M
   41    Amy Stewart                               28   662      29:49.5     30:23.2      0:33.6    9:37/M
   42    Chauntel Logsdon       Houston  TX        26   665      30:13.4     30:25.3      0:11.8    9:45/M
   43    Megan Guest            Houston  Tx        25   693      30:49.6     30:57.1      0:07.5    9:56/M
   44    Tristen Amador                            28   710      30:05.1     31:14.7      1:09.6    9:42/M
   45    Jennifer Lloyd         Euless  tx         26   716      30:33.7     31:27.4      0:53.7    9:51/M
   46    Trisha Blackburn       Pearland  Tx       26   718      30:53.1     31:30.9      0:37.7    9:58/M
   47    Allison Riede          Tomball  Tx        28   723      30:38.1     31:36.0      0:57.9    9:53/M
   48    Marcia Brittain        Houston  TX        26   733      30:56.3     31:41.2      0:44.9    9:59/M
   49    Jennifer Webb          Diboll  TX         25   739      31:18.5     31:54.8      0:36.3   10:06/M
   50    Meredith Keever        Pasadena  TX       25   747      31:28.1     32:00.4      0:32.3   10:09/M
   51    Cat Meriot                                29   752      31:30.9     32:02.6      0:31.7   10:10/M
   52    Karen Richards         Houston  TX        28   760      31:06.2     32:07.7      1:01.4   10:02/M
   53    Josephine Tran                            26   767      31:16.9     32:11.5      0:54.6   10:05/M
   54    Paula Canlas           Houston  TX        28   771      32:07.8     32:14.5      0:06.7   10:22/M
   55    Dylana Cash            Spring  TX         26   787      32:09.8     32:36.4      0:26.6   10:22/M
   56    Catherine O'Dell       Houston  TX        28   790      31:46.7     32:38.8      0:52.0   10:15/M
   57    Rebecca Luna           East Bernard  TX   29   796      31:29.2     32:41.3      1:12.0   10:09/M
   58    Meridith Absom                            27   802      32:31.5     32:45.6      0:14.1   10:29/M
   59    Misty Riggenbach       La Porte  Tx       26   822      32:50.5     33:07.1      0:16.6   10:35/M
   60    Debbie Klein                              26   823      32:19.3     33:08.0      0:48.6   10:25/M
   61    Jen Weisensel                             25   833      32:36.0     33:15.4      0:39.4   10:31/M
   62    Melissa Strassberg     Houston            29   848      32:58.9     33:34.0      0:35.1   10:38/M
   63    Allison Potscavage     Houston  tx        25   863      33:23.1     33:56.1      0:33.0   10:46/M
   64    Maria Ramirez          Pasadena  TX       25   867      33:35.7     34:00.0      0:24.2   10:50/M
   65    Vanessa Kutach         Pearland  TX       25   873      33:15.6     34:04.7      0:49.1   10:44/M
   66    Ellen Sykora           Missouri City  TX  29   877      33:34.4     34:05.8      0:31.4   10:50/M
   67    Kristy Rogers          Houston  TX        25   898      34:15.8     34:23.3      0:07.4   11:03/M
   68    Monica Martinez        Katy  TX           28   912      34:17.1     34:39.9      0:22.8   11:04/M
   69    Aubrey Waddail         Houston  TX        29   913      34:16.6     34:40.0      0:23.4   11:03/M
   70    Jennifer O'Dell        Spring  tx         27   926      34:30.0     34:53.2      0:23.1   11:08/M
   71    Sarah Dawson           Houston  TX        29   944      35:19.3     35:31.7      0:12.3   11:24/M
   72    Sarah Warden           Cypress  TX        29   950      34:50.8     35:40.9      0:50.1   11:14/M
   73    Suzanne Lafavers       Houston  TX        27   963      35:21.5     36:03.7      0:42.1   11:24/M
   74    Claudia Quintaniclla                      29   965      35:56.6     36:07.1      0:10.5   11:35/M
   75    Melissa Tripp          Houston  TX        27   969      35:19.6     36:22.4      1:02.7   11:24/M
   76    Erin Meade             Houston  TX        26   974      35:11.8     36:29.1      1:17.3   11:21/M
   77    Ginger Sims            Houston  TX        27   982      35:35.9     36:38.1      1:02.1   11:29/M
   78    Heather Dearman        Houston  TX        26   983      35:36.6     36:38.2      1:01.6   11:29/M
   79    Anna Kickirillo        Houston  TX        29   987      35:46.3     36:49.5      1:03.2   11:32/M
   80    Melinda Gonzalez       Houston  TX        28   995      36:20.3     37:06.1      0:45.8   11:43/M
   81    Jennifer Blumberg      Lake Jackson  TX   27  1013      37:27.6     37:42.9      0:15.3   12:05/M
   82    Kristin Henderson      Lake Jackson  TX   28  1014      37:28.8     37:43.2      0:14.4   12:05/M
   83    Courtney Welsh         Houston  TX        27  1018      37:19.7     37:45.4      0:25.7   12:02/M
   84    Deanna Cisneros                           29  1029      36:45.8     38:02.8      1:16.9   11:51/M
   85    Jill Butler                               26  1032      37:08.4     38:05.7      0:57.2   11:59/M
   86    Sarah Pretzsch         Sugar Land  TX     26  1036      37:30.5     38:18.7      0:48.2   12:06/M
   87    Mandy Lovelace                            28  1041      37:13.4     38:34.8      1:21.3   12:00/M
   88    Andrea Broughton                          28  1061      37:57.1     39:23.2      1:26.0   12:15/M
   89    Tina Walea Castillo    Pasadena  TX       26  1069      39:27.7     39:49.9      0:22.2   12:44/M
   90    Stacie Pyle            Houston  TX        25  1071      38:41.6     39:54.9      1:13.3   12:29/M
   91    Christi Ensberg        Houston  TX        29  1075      40:10.1     40:15.6      0:05.5   12:57/M
   92    Cristin Merritt        Houston  TX        27  1084      39:21.7     40:41.1      1:19.4   12:42/M
   93    Erin Mehling           Houston  TX        25  1091      39:57.5     41:17.6      1:20.0   12:53/M
   94    Stacy Osuna                               25  1094      40:31.3     41:19.5      0:48.2   13:04/M
   95    Allison Proch          Houston  TX        25  1103      40:29.5     41:43.7      1:14.1   13:04/M
   96    Renee Rasmussen        Houston  TX        27  1116      41:47.3     42:29.2      0:41.9   13:29/M
   97    Jennifer Freeman       Friendswood  TX    26  1120      42:00.9     43:16.4      1:15.4   13:33/M
   98    Irene Montalvo         East Bernard  TX   28  1122      42:47.5     43:51.8      1:04.2   13:48/M
   99    Merry McClain          Houston  TX        26  1142      44:45.3     46:14.4      1:29.1   14:26/M
  100    Carolyn Tran                              26  1163      49:13.4     50:08.0      0:54.6   15:53/M
  101    Bettina Chavez         Houston  tx        28  1166      51:24.9     51:24.9    16:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Kira Abercromby                           33    26      18:06.9     18:08.8      0:01.8    5:50/M
    2    Danielle Venable       Laporte  TX        30    72      19:49.5     19:52.7      0:03.2    6:24/M
    3    Karien Goodwin         Houston  TX        32   117      21:15.9     21:20.1      0:04.1    6:51/M
    4    Kerri Snyder           The Woodlands  TX  30   128      21:35.5     21:39.7      0:04.1    6:58/M
    5    Angela Ely                                31   163      21:58.8     22:20.4      0:21.6    7:05/M
    6    Megan Evans            Sugar Land  TX     32   203      22:47.2     22:58.3      0:11.1    7:21/M
    7    Linda Bailey           Kingwood  TX       33   210      23:08.9     23:08.9     	    7:28/M
    8    Shannon Lewis          Houston  TX        31   234      22:34.6     23:30.4      0:55.8    7:17/M
    9    Shephali Perkins       Houston  TX        30   246      23:44.1     23:50.6      0:06.4    7:39/M
   10    Vanessa Servantes      Montgomery  TX     34   248      23:46.5     23:51.3      0:04.8    7:40/M
   11    Christie Kaluza        Houston  TX        33   313      25:01.7     25:06.5      0:04.8    8:04/M
   12    Anna Lopez             Pasadena  TX       31   339      25:06.7     25:26.2      0:19.5    8:06/M
   13    Susan Sheffer          Houston  TX        30   396      26:08.0     26:23.5      0:15.4    8:26/M
   14    Maria Rios             Dickinson  TX      31   407      26:15.9     26:35.6      0:19.6    8:28/M
   15    Cindi Vargas                              33   431      26:39.7     26:53.6      0:13.9    8:36/M
   16    Karie Cortes-Costa     Houston  TX        32   432      26:42.7     26:54.3      0:11.6    8:37/M
   17    Sandra Garza           Galena Park  TX    31   443      26:54.6     27:08.4      0:13.8    8:41/M
   18    Allie Ghosh            Tomball  TX        30   453      26:59.1     27:21.3      0:22.2    8:42/M
   19    Laura Thompson         Houston  TX        34   458      27:11.1     27:26.9      0:15.8    8:46/M
   20    Lilliana Salazar-GreeneHouston  TX        30   467      27:33.6     27:37.1      0:03.4    8:53/M
   21    Chenda Moore                              31   474      26:54.7     27:39.0      0:44.3    8:41/M
   22    Jennifer Elias         Houston  TX        30   485      27:10.9     27:48.6      0:37.7    8:46/M
   23    Kristen Anderson                          34   487      27:19.8     27:49.7      0:29.8    8:49/M
   24    Cathy Normand          Spring  TX         32   489      27:24.6     27:54.5      0:29.9    8:50/M
   25    Donica Westerheide     Kingwood  TX       34   513      28:06.6     28:19.6      0:13.0    9:04/M
   26    Susan Cochran          Houston  TX        30   519      27:32.5     28:23.2      0:50.6    8:53/M
   27    Allison Ownby          Houston  TX        33   535      27:37.8     28:38.8      1:01.0    8:55/M
   28    Amy Brown                                 30   547      28:09.2     28:43.0      0:33.8    9:05/M
   29    Kelley Armstrong       Cypress  TX        31   549      28:26.0     28:43.2      0:17.2    9:10/M
   30    Hope Arnold            Houston  TX        31   557      28:14.4     28:50.5      0:36.1    9:06/M
   31    Elizabeth Hall                            33   561      28:14.1     28:53.1      0:39.0    9:06/M
   32    Rachel Lowe                               31   564      28:21.0     28:55.9      0:34.9    9:09/M
   33    Theresa Lopez          Houston  Tx        33   569      28:37.3     28:59.9      0:22.5    9:14/M
   34    Mary Jo Contello       Houston  TX        33   574      28:36.7     29:01.9      0:25.2    9:14/M
   35    Ginger Cearley         Houston  TX        34   577      28:42.4     29:03.4      0:21.0    9:15/M
   36    Jennifer Hasche                           34   613      28:51.6     29:39.5      0:47.9    9:18/M
   37    Stephanie Sim          Houston  TX        31   615      29:19.5     29:40.7      0:21.1    9:27/M
   38    Kristen Mejia          Katy  TX           34   627      29:39.4     29:53.2      0:13.8    9:34/M
   39    Barbara Mayor          Houston  TX        31   643      29:15.8     30:09.1      0:53.3    9:26/M
   40    Jill Lustberg          Houston  TX        33   699      30:18.8     31:02.9      0:44.0    9:46/M
   41    Rachel Solis           Houston  TX        33   720      31:10.4     31:33.0      0:22.5   10:03/M
   42    Meredith Wilganowski   Katy  Tx           31   725      30:50.5     31:36.1      0:45.5    9:57/M
   43    Keiko Yamauchi         Houston  TX        33   745      31:32.6     31:57.9      0:25.3   10:10/M
   44    Leigh O'Leary                             33   750      31:30.6     32:01.3      0:30.7   10:10/M
   45    Amy Anderson           Houston  tx        34   761      31:06.0     32:07.9      1:01.9   10:02/M
   46    Josie Villalon         Pasadena  TX       33   777      31:50.6     32:16.8      0:26.1   10:16/M
   47    Mari Peddycoart        Kingwood  TX       34   818      32:40.2     33:03.6      0:23.3   10:32/M
   48    Tiffany Ybarra         Rosenberg  TX      30   819      31:32.6     33:03.9      1:31.3   10:10/M
   49    Heather Albert         Kingwood  TX       31   831      32:05.5     33:14.5      1:09.0   10:21/M
   50    Dana Sweet             Houston  TX        31   832      32:54.9     33:15.2      0:20.3   10:37/M
   51    Shelly Sutphen         Houston  TX        32   836      32:27.2     33:18.3      0:51.0   10:28/M
   52    Lori Moyer             Baytown  TX        33   853      32:20.8     33:39.2      1:18.3   10:26/M
   53    Susana Denegren                           34   854      32:47.0     33:43.0      0:55.9   10:35/M
   54    Debbie Songer                             34   892      33:14.8     34:16.8      1:01.9   10:43/M
   55    Jolie Lisenby          Tomball  TX        31   893      33:05.7     34:17.6      1:11.9   10:40/M
   56    Elizabeth Orosco       Kingwood  TX       32   896      33:58.3     34:22.4      0:24.1   10:57/M
   57    Jennifer Kim           Houston  TX        32   900      34:07.6     34:25.9      0:18.2   11:00/M
   58    Deb Keenan             Spring  TX         32   910      33:27.4     34:39.6      1:12.2   10:47/M
   59    Tori Foerste           Houston  TX        30   911      34:17.3     34:39.9      0:22.6   11:04/M
   60    Charlene Dunn          Pasadena  tx       32   916      34:15.8     34:43.6      0:27.8   11:03/M
   61    Elizabeth Rose         Sugar Land  Tx     33   923      34:09.3     34:49.7      0:40.3   11:01/M
   62    Amy Crabtree           Sugar Land  TX     30   929      34:44.5     34:59.1      0:14.6   11:12/M
   63    Kim Winston            Houston  TX        32   935      34:01.0     35:15.9      1:14.9   10:58/M
   64    Lori Hazlewood         Houston  TX        33   981      35:42.8     36:35.3      0:52.4   11:31/M
   65    Laura Hansen           Galveston  TX      34   985      35:50.2     36:40.7      0:50.5   11:34/M
   66    Jeanne Horst                              31   996      36:21.4     37:06.6      0:45.1   11:44/M
   67    Paula White                               32  1001      37:05.5     37:23.6      0:18.1   11:58/M
   68    Tanya Jones            Houston  TX        31  1002      36:59.5     37:28.0      0:28.4   11:56/M
   69    Christy Rimkus         Houston  TX        30  1009      36:29.7     37:40.5      1:10.7   11:46/M
   70    Mikele Simoneaux       Houston  TX        32  1026      37:02.6     37:58.3      0:55.7   11:57/M
   71    Martha Sotelo          Houston  TX        32  1063      39:00.6     39:28.3      0:27.6   12:35/M
   72    Dina Gonzales          Galveston  tx      32  1064      38:56.8     39:28.4      0:31.6   12:34/M
   73    Juliet Stipeche                           30  1087      40:31.0     40:51.2      0:20.2   13:04/M
   74    Maria Hartmann         Spring  TX         32  1099      40:02.5     41:24.5      1:22.0   12:55/M
   75    Elizabeth Castillo     Humble  Tx         32  1102      41:12.6     41:39.0      0:26.3   13:17/M
   76    Elizabeth Merritt      Lake Jackson  TX   30  1112      41:59.2     42:15.8      0:16.6   13:33/M
   77    Joanne Huffman         Meadows Place  TX  34  1118      41:51.4     43:00.2      1:08.7   13:30/M
   78    Esperanza Espinosa     Houston  TX        34  1131      44:41.8     45:11.0      0:29.1   14:25/M
   79    Aimee Leboeuf          Friendswood  TX    34  1135      44:40.9     45:14.0      0:33.1   14:25/M
   80    Vicky Montalvo                            30  1137      44:25.6     45:29.7      1:04.0   14:20/M
   81    Maria Camareno                            30  1169      50:33.5     52:02.0      1:28.4   16:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Julie Platt                               37    65      19:41.5     19:41.8      0:00.3    6:21/M
    2    Laura Bennett          League City  TX    37    87      20:21.5     20:24.9      0:03.4    6:34/M
    3    Phyllis Aswell         Highlands  TX      38   166      22:17.9     22:21.1      0:03.2    7:11/M
    4    Kathy Roldan           Houston  TX        39   174      22:21.7     22:31.3      0:09.5    7:13/M
    5    Catherine Foreman      Houston  TX        39   197      22:50.3     22:54.2      0:03.9    7:22/M
    6    Adele Turcotte         Richmond  Tx       36   218      23:02.3     23:15.6      0:13.2    7:26/M
    7    Carry Laubenberg       Houston  TX        36   247      23:44.0     23:50.6      0:06.6    7:39/M
    8    Lisa Foronda           Houston  TX        35   353      25:14.3     25:40.8      0:26.5    8:08/M
    9    Henrita Hanson         Houston  TX        35   358      25:32.7     25:47.6      0:14.9    8:14/M
   10    Julie Spradlin         Pearland  TX       37   368      25:41.2     26:01.3      0:20.1    8:17/M
   11    Kathleen Grant         Houston  TX        37   372      25:43.7     26:06.5      0:22.8    8:18/M
   12    Jacqueline Repetski    Houston  TX        36   379      26:04.6     26:09.6      0:05.0    8:25/M
   13    Teresa Swanson         Katy  TX           39   389      25:38.6     26:18.0      0:39.4    8:16/M
   14    Bonnie Ney             Pearland  tx       35   398      26:06.4     26:24.5      0:18.0    8:25/M
   15    Catherine Smith        Houston  TX        35   427      26:19.0     26:52.0      0:33.0    8:29/M
   16    Cissy Schroeder                           37   450      26:58.9     27:14.4      0:15.5    8:42/M
   17    Kim Rose               Pearland  TX       36   477      27:07.7     27:39.5      0:31.7    8:45/M
   18    Robyn Holloway         Baytown  TX        37   479      27:20.4     27:41.6      0:21.1    8:49/M
   19    Lisa Dutchik                              37   511      27:43.6     28:19.4      0:35.8    8:56/M
   20    Cynthia Jimenez                           38   546      28:28.2     28:41.9      0:13.6    9:11/M
   21    Dee Dee Terry                             38   619      29:34.4     29:44.5      0:10.0    9:32/M
   22    Courtney West          Willis  TX         37   649      30:02.1     30:15.1      0:13.0    9:41/M
   23    Zully Garcia           Houston  tx        38   655      29:30.0     30:21.3      0:51.3    9:31/M
   24    Ana Hargrove           Spring  Tx         36   673      30:07.0     30:30.7      0:23.7    9:43/M
   25    Mechelle Graham        Houston  TX        36   694      30:36.1     30:57.5      0:21.4    9:52/M
   26    Susan Clements         Baytown  TX        38   702      30:36.3     31:08.7      0:32.3    9:52/M
   27    Stephanie Garriga-Snaid                   38   768      31:15.0     32:13.0      0:57.9   10:05/M
   28    Rexanne Paugh          Houston  Tx        38   770      31:20.9     32:14.3      0:53.3   10:06/M
   29    Martha Aguilar         Pearland  TX       36   786      31:32.7     32:32.2      0:59.5   10:10/M
   30    Jennifer Hightower                        37   805      32:04.2     32:47.2      0:43.0   10:21/M
   31    Monlyn Farinre                            37   811      32:32.0     32:50.0      0:18.0   10:30/M
   32    Marguerite Chapman     Houston  tx        39   824      32:48.9     33:09.7      0:20.7   10:35/M
   33    Theresa Bueno          Houston  TX        38   834      32:30.8     33:15.5      0:44.7   10:29/M
   34    Lori Sloane            Houston  TX        38   835      32:33.9     33:17.6      0:43.7   10:30/M
   35    Andrea Granados                           35   839      33:09.2     33:21.3      0:12.0   10:42/M
   36    Rita Porfiris          Houston  TX        35   859      33:21.8     33:55.3      0:33.5   10:45/M
   37    Tatia Prieto           Tomball  TX        37   879      32:52.1     34:08.6      1:16.5   10:36/M
   38    Patricia Marshall                         38   906      34:12.3     34:29.7      0:17.4   11:02/M
   39    Karen Spring                              38   933      34:42.3     35:14.5      0:32.2   11:12/M
   40    Joanne Lauder                             38   943      34:35.1     35:29.8      0:54.6   11:09/M
   41    Amy Green              Houston  TX        36   978      35:40.7     36:30.8      0:50.1   11:30/M
   42    Priscilla Fierro - OgilDickinson  Tx      36  1006      36:31.9     37:31.4      0:59.5   11:47/M
   43    Mary Hergott                              39  1008      37:25.8     37:39.9      0:14.1   12:04/M
   44    Kristina Butkovich     Houston  TX        36  1017      37:19.1     37:44.9      0:25.7   12:02/M
   45    Elizabeth Lang         Cypress  TX        35  1021      36:59.6     37:50.1      0:50.4   11:56/M
   46    Emelda Garcia          Houston  TX        38  1027      37:25.4     37:59.4      0:34.0   12:04/M
   47    Teresa Daulong         Spring  TX         35  1031      37:08.6     38:03.5      0:54.9   11:59/M
   48    Margo Fusselman        Houston  TX        35  1037      37:17.2     38:19.1      1:01.8   12:02/M
   49    Dana Makin             Houston  tx        36  1059      38:32.1     39:13.4      0:41.3   12:26/M
   50    Konnie Tran            Houston  TX        36  1077      39:34.7     40:16.8      0:42.0   12:46/M
   51    Wendy Cardenas         Humble  TX         35  1078      40:04.2     40:18.6      0:14.4   12:55/M
   52    Valerie Shankle        Houston  TX        35  1079      39:42.2     40:23.7      0:41.5   12:48/M
   53    Kimberla Lawson                           35  1095      40:23.6     41:22.1      0:58.5   13:02/M
   54    Jennifer Wood          Spring  Tx         35  1100      40:02.6     41:24.5      1:21.9   12:55/M
   55    Morgan Lasala                             39  1141      44:54.7     46:02.5      1:07.7   14:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Bonnie Jo Barron       Houston  TX        43   104      20:59.2     21:02.3      0:03.0    6:46/M
    2    Deborah Sparks         Houston  TX        40   158      22:09.2     22:12.6      0:03.3    7:09/M
    3    Deb Clifford           Galveston  TX      44   178      22:27.3     22:36.8      0:09.5    7:15/M
    4    Theresa Gustafson      Pearland  TX       43   288      24:39.2     24:42.8      0:03.6    7:57/M
    5    Leslie Foxhoven        Houston  TX        41   296      24:38.7     24:50.8      0:12.0    7:57/M
    6    Kaye Westmark          Houston  TX        42   305      24:44.1     24:58.2      0:14.1    7:59/M
    7    Cynthia Laidlaw                           41   319      25:03.3     25:11.6      0:08.3    8:05/M
    8    Joyce Stout            Brenham  TX        42   338      25:18.9     25:25.1      0:06.1    8:10/M
    9    Pamela Andrews         Seabrook  TX       40   376      25:48.5     26:09.1      0:20.5    8:19/M
   10    Susan Bell             Kemah  TX          41   410      26:04.3     26:39.5      0:35.1    8:25/M
   11    Elizabeth Timoney                         42   464      27:16.7     27:33.5      0:16.7    8:48/M
   12    Cecile McDonald        Beaumont  TX       44   475      26:59.0     27:39.2      0:40.2    8:42/M
   13    Elizabeth Schardt      Cypress  TX        44   488      27:31.9     27:52.9      0:20.9    8:53/M
   14    Phyllis Payne          Spring  tx         44   493      27:50.2     27:56.9      0:06.7    8:59/M
   15    Jan Cohen              Houston  TX        41   520      28:16.1     28:24.8      0:08.6    9:07/M
   16    Robin Coyne            Missouri City  TX  40   552      28:02.8     28:44.0      0:41.2    9:03/M
   17    Rosie Schmidt                             43   588      28:38.7     29:13.0      0:34.2    9:14/M
   18    Jo Marie Garcia        Houston  TX        40   593      29:11.6     29:17.2      0:05.6    9:25/M
   19    Joan Good                                 42   622      29:12.1     29:47.0      0:34.8    9:25/M
   20    Kandi Sepulveda        Humble  TX         40   624      29:20.8     29:48.2      0:27.3    9:28/M
   21    Tammy Blackburn        Pearland  Tx       43   644      29:54.2     30:10.9      0:16.7    9:39/M
   22    Truedy Dreier                             41   653      29:30.5     30:20.5      0:49.9    9:31/M
   23    Ericka Collier         Pearland  TX       44   690      29:45.1     30:53.4      1:08.3    9:36/M
   24    Melissa Jacobs         Houston  TX        42   701      30:34.3     31:05.8      0:31.4    9:52/M
   25    Julia Marquez          Pearland  TX       41   707      31:06.3     31:13.8      0:07.4   10:02/M
   26    Wilma Pyette           Houston  TX        44   734      31:01.6     31:45.8      0:44.2   10:00/M
   27    Diana White            Houston  TX        40   799      32:01.5     32:43.6      0:42.1   10:20/M
   28    Maureen Hamilton       Houston  TX        41   846      32:45.8     33:30.0      0:44.1   10:34/M
   29    Karen Geer             Houston  TX        41   847      33:01.1     33:30.7      0:29.6   10:39/M
   30    Kareli M Jones                            42   850      32:53.6     33:36.6      0:43.0   10:36/M
   31    Patricia Metcalf                          41   866      32:58.3     33:59.0      1:00.6   10:38/M
   32    Karen Smith            Sugar Land  TX     42   872      33:30.8     34:02.4      0:31.5   10:48/M
   33    Amy Bailey             Highlands  TX      43   904      33:36.0     34:29.3      0:53.3   10:50/M
   34    Marie Puckett          Spring  TX         40   932      35:01.0     35:13.6      0:12.6   11:18/M
   35    Terri Walding          Houston  TX        40   942      34:44.8     35:26.9      0:42.0   11:12/M
   36    Pamela Washington      Houston  TX        41   946      35:05.8     35:35.4      0:29.5   11:19/M
   37    Paula Floeck           Houston  TX        43   953      34:40.1     35:41.8      1:01.7   11:11/M
   38    Christie Rees          Houston  TX        42   964      35:10.2     36:07.0      0:56.8   11:21/M
   39    Carol Petrich          Houston  TX        42   973      35:56.8     36:28.7      0:31.9   11:35/M
   40    Libby Mehrens          Spring  TX         42  1023      36:41.7     37:53.7      1:12.0   11:50/M
   41    Monica Goddard         League City  TX    44  1034      37:19.2     38:13.9      0:54.7   12:02/M
   42    Esther Gonzales        Tomball  Tx        41  1083      40:00.7     40:39.5      0:38.8   12:54/M
   43    Deborah Duke           Houston  TX        43  1096      40:59.8     41:23.0      0:23.2   13:13/M
   44    Fran Blevins           Houston  TX        43  1098      40:11.2     41:23.5      1:12.2   12:58/M
   45    Laurine Hartman                           44  1115      42:04.1     42:28.1      0:24.0   13:34/M
   46    April Vasquez                             41  1123      43:34.0     43:52.6      0:18.6   14:03/M
   47    Kim Lingold            Houston  TX        43  1124      43:01.3     44:15.3      1:14.0   13:53/M
   48    Teresa Weidler         Sugar Land  TX     41  1133      44:01.1     45:12.6      1:11.5   14:12/M
   49    Sara Dahl              Angleton  TX       41  1158      48:36.9     49:22.8      0:45.8   15:41/M
   50    Kimerly Svoboda        Angleton  TX       40  1159      48:37.4     49:22.9      0:45.4   15:41/M
   51    Denise Lundquist       Houston  TX        42  1160      49:07.7     49:26.5      0:18.8   15:51/M
   52    D'Lisa Killebrew       Humble  TX         44  1164      49:26.1     50:22.4      0:56.3   15:57/M
   53    Norma Ybaro                               40  1170      50:35.3     52:02.3      1:27.0   16:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Suzy Seeley            Spring  TX         46   125      21:35.5     21:38.3      0:02.8    6:58/M
    2    Patti Muck             Richmond  TX       46   198      22:44.2     22:54.2      0:09.9    7:20/M
    3    Jo Oberlin             Houston  TX        46   261      23:51.7     24:03.0      0:11.3    7:42/M
    4    Gail Sabanosh          Houston  TX        49   276      24:13.3     24:19.7      0:06.4    7:49/M
    5    Reyna Cabrera          Houston  TX        46   373      25:43.4     26:06.5      0:23.1    8:18/M
    6    Catherine Fulford      Houston  TX        46   377      25:44.9     26:09.2      0:24.2    8:18/M
    7    Sylvia Gonzalez        Houston  TX        46   387      26:05.2     26:16.9      0:11.7    8:25/M
    8    Barbara Callistien     Houston  TX        46   401      25:37.7     26:25.6      0:47.9    8:16/M
    9    Alice Sosa             Houston  Tx        49   421      25:59.3     26:50.7      0:51.3    8:23/M
   10    Carol Brown            Pearland  TX       46   445      26:51.6     27:12.1      0:20.5    8:40/M
   11    Melissa Orwig          Beaumont  TX       46   476      26:59.4     27:39.3      0:39.8    8:42/M
   12    Carol Anders           Houston  TX        47   508      28:05.3     28:14.7      0:09.4    9:04/M
   13    Lori Batcheldev                           48   528      27:52.0     28:33.1      0:41.1    8:59/M
   14    Rebecca Chisholm       Houston  TX        49   538      27:47.3     28:39.5      0:52.1    8:58/M
   15    Denise Thompson        Houston  TX        47   559      28:21.5     28:50.9      0:29.4    9:09/M
   16    Donna Crocker          Houston  TX        45   568      28:30.7     28:59.5      0:28.8    9:12/M
   17    Patty Chesnick         Houston  TX        46   589      28:45.0     29:13.3      0:28.2    9:16/M
   18    Martha Saravia         Katy  TX           45   612      29:16.3     29:38.7      0:22.4    9:26/M
   19    Lisa Seymour                              46   637      29:14.6     30:02.0      0:47.4    9:26/M
   20    Patti Berney           Houston  TX        48   656      29:58.2     30:21.4      0:23.1    9:40/M
   21    Pam Gardner            Houston  TX        48   668      29:37.7     30:26.6      0:48.9    9:33/M
   22    Joan Lovell            Houston  TX        48   683      30:25.7     30:46.2      0:20.4    9:49/M
   23    Candace Schiffman      Bellaire  TX       47   688      30:15.9     30:51.1      0:35.2    9:45/M
   24    Becky Hintz            Sealy  TX          46   691      30:09.7     30:53.7      0:44.0    9:44/M
   25    Fermina Sutter                            49   728      30:44.6     31:38.0      0:53.4    9:55/M
   26    Janet Barcelona        Magnolia  TX       49   758      31:02.8     32:05.9      1:03.1   10:01/M
   27    Luisa Alvarado         Sugar Land  TX     45   784      31:26.1     32:29.3      1:03.2   10:08/M
   28    Kim Tijerina           Houston  TX        48   855      32:45.4     33:44.6      0:59.2   10:34/M
   29    Peg Alderman           Katy  TX           48   857      33:01.6     33:49.6      0:48.0   10:39/M
   30    Cheryl Ketchie         Houston  TX        48   858      33:15.3     33:52.2      0:36.9   10:44/M
   31    Mireya Oneill                             48   861      33:17.0     33:55.8      0:38.8   10:44/M
   32    Danielle Skelton       The Woodlands  TX  47   865      33:26.0     33:58.2      0:32.2   10:47/M
   33    Linda Beltran          Houston  TX        45   869      32:48.9     34:00.9      1:12.0   10:35/M
   34    Janet Wilson           League City  TX    49   870      33:08.0     34:01.1      0:53.1   10:41/M
   35    Janet Foster           Cypress  TX        46   875      33:22.0     34:05.1      0:43.1   10:46/M
   36    Jo Ann Slater          Houston  TX        47   909      33:44.7     34:35.2      0:50.5   10:53/M
   37    Karen Cook             Houston  TX        45   927      34:25.1     34:54.0      0:28.9   11:06/M
   38    Mayra Painter          Houston  TX        46   970      35:35.9     36:23.8      0:47.9   11:29/M
   39    Patti Kocich                              47   971      36:02.1     36:24.5      0:22.4   11:37/M
   40    Deborah Breuer         Houston  TX        48   975      36:14.1     36:29.2      0:15.0   11:41/M
   41    Stephanie Ayala        Lake Jackson  TX   46   994      36:05.4     37:04.0      0:58.5   11:38/M
   42    Cathy Barido                              47   998      36:09.0     37:10.2      1:01.2   11:40/M
   43    Lana Shadwick          Houston  TX        47  1005      37:28.1     37:30.1      0:02.0   12:05/M
   44    Penny Derkowski        Houston  TX        45  1012      36:59.7     37:42.4      0:42.7   11:56/M
   45    Bridget Moeller        Spring  TX         48  1049      37:59.9     38:50.8      0:50.9   12:15/M
   46    Charlyn Rogers         Angleton  TX       48  1060      38:40.5     39:16.1      0:35.5   12:28/M
   47    Carolyn Waddington     Damon  TX          49  1073      39:05.2     40:10.5      1:05.2   12:36/M
   48    Julie McCoy                               46  1093      40:26.4     41:18.8      0:52.4   13:03/M
   49    Johanna Miller                            46  1101      41:27.4     41:37.0      0:09.5   13:22/M
   50    Joy Millican                              47  1121      42:10.9     43:36.5      1:25.6   13:36/M
   51    Elisa Kettler          Houston  TX        49  1126      44:21.2     44:42.5      0:21.3   14:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Yong Collins           Houston  TX        50   167      22:18.0     22:22.1      0:04.1    7:12/M
    2    Serai Abraham          Houston  TX        54   206      22:59.6     23:02.0      0:02.3    7:25/M
    3    Laurie Lonergan        Houston  tx        52   336      25:19.2     25:24.9      0:05.6    8:10/M
    4    Camille Hood           Katy  tx           52   348      25:34.6     25:37.4      0:02.8    8:15/M
    5    Lorie Hougland         Houston  TX        50   363      25:47.1     25:58.2      0:11.1    8:19/M
    6    Vicky Helm             Houston  TX        54   473      27:05.6     27:38.9      0:33.3    8:44/M
    7    Sophie Rydin           Houston  TX        54   550      28:30.8     28:43.5      0:12.6    9:12/M
    8    Jeanne Leatherwood                        53   642      29:57.7     30:08.6      0:10.9    9:40/M
    9    Mickie Farrell         Houston  TX        54   647      29:08.7     30:12.9      1:04.2    9:24/M
   10    Mary E Conner          Dayton  TX         51   754      31:22.7     32:03.4      0:40.7   10:07/M
   11    Caroline Wadzeck       Dayton  TX         54   789      31:57.9     32:38.6      0:40.7   10:18/M
   12    Elaine Smith           Kingwood  TX       50   791      31:52.1     32:39.7      0:47.6   10:17/M
   13    Sandy Junn             Houston  TX        54   841      32:59.0     33:23.7      0:24.7   10:38/M
   14    Eva Aguilar            Houston  tx        51   842      32:48.2     33:25.9      0:37.7   10:35/M
   15    Linda Peters           Spring  TX         51   856      33:02.3     33:49.5      0:47.1   10:39/M
   16    Wanda Fontenot         Houston  TX        50   862      33:25.1     33:56.0      0:30.8   10:47/M
   17    Elizabeth Galindo      Spring  TX         50   868      32:34.3     34:00.5      1:26.2   10:30/M
   18    Sylvia Munoz           Houston  TX        50   890      33:19.3     34:15.4      0:56.1   10:45/M
   19    Lois Meyer             Houston  TX        50   908      33:42.0     34:35.0      0:52.9   10:52/M
   20    Pamela MacKay          Sugar Land  TX     52   925      34:10.4     34:51.3      0:40.8   11:01/M
   21    K Moriarty             Houston  TX        51  1020      37:31.8     37:47.4      0:15.5   12:06/M
   22    Margaret Parmeter      Houston  TX        53  1039      37:36.4     38:23.4      0:47.0   12:08/M
   23    Nealette Sayyed        Houston  TX        54  1046      38:00.7     38:47.6      0:46.9   12:15/M
   24    Paula Gelotti          Houston  TX        52  1072      39:28.7     40:01.0      0:32.2   12:44/M
   25    Georgene Hughes        Houston  TX        51  1081      39:52.8     40:34.3      0:41.5   12:52/M
   26    Zoraida Medina                            51  1104      40:15.5     41:45.2      1:29.7   12:59/M
   27    Maria Sanjur           Houston  TX        50  1105      40:16.0     41:45.3      1:29.2   12:59/M
   28    Gloria Gray            Lake Jackson  TX   53  1113      42:01.0     42:18.9      0:17.8   13:33/M
   29    Diane Corona           Conroe  TX         53  1125      43:22.2     44:33.8      1:11.6   13:59/M
   30    Cheryl Whittaker       Spring  Tx         52  1130      43:51.4     45:06.9      1:15.4   14:09/M
   31    Debbie Alberts         Stafford  tx       51  1132      44:04.9     45:12.0      1:07.0   14:13/M
   32    Connie McClain         Bacliff  TX        53  1143      44:45.9     46:14.7      1:28.8   14:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Karen Bowler           Houston  TX        55    89      20:32.9     20:33.8      0:00.8    6:37/M
    2    Nancy Prejean          The Woodlands  TX  59   177      22:28.8     22:34.7      0:05.8    7:15/M
    3    Gloria Mahoney         Kingwood  TX       55   371      25:43.0     26:04.6      0:21.6    8:18/M
    4    Betsy Anderson         Houston  TX        57   440      26:44.2     27:06.1      0:21.8    8:37/M
    5    Mary Castellucci       Katy  tx           55   478      27:24.9     27:40.4      0:15.5    8:50/M
    6    Mary Jane Savino       Houston  TX        57   522      28:08.7     28:25.7      0:17.0    9:05/M
    7    Gail Anawaty           Sugar Land  TX     55   675      30:25.2     30:36.0      0:10.8    9:49/M
    8    Bessie Ford            Houston  TX        57   736      31:24.3     31:47.7      0:23.3   10:08/M
    9    Morven Edwards         Bellaire  TX       58   740      31:45.8     31:55.9      0:10.0   10:15/M
   10    Linda Trudgeon                            56   794      32:14.2     32:40.6      0:26.4   10:24/M
   11    Mary Elias             Houston  TX        58   837      32:38.8     33:19.0      0:40.2   10:32/M
   12    K. Anne Riede          Cypress  TX        57   956      35:02.9     35:51.3      0:48.4   11:18/M
   13    Susan Bruneni          Houston  TX        58   977      35:27.1     36:30.3      1:03.2   11:26/M
   14    Maria Beita                               57  1119      42:17.9     43:10.6      0:52.6   13:38/M
   15    Linda Sue Farrell      Houston  TX        57  1136      44:38.0     45:14.1      0:36.1   14:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Carol Baker            Bellaire  TX       63   417      26:40.1     26:48.2      0:08.1    8:36/M
    2    Trish Parrack          Bellaire  TX       60   611      28:47.2     29:38.5      0:51.3    9:17/M
    3    Mary E Ramirez                            63   894      33:44.2     34:18.6      0:34.4   10:53/M
    4    Beverly Youdal         Conroe  TX         64  1076      39:04.7     40:16.5      1:11.7   12:36/M
    5    Phyllis Ullman         Houston  TX        61  1127      44:22.9     44:54.7      0:31.7   14:19/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Demi Strawman          Houston  TX        66   686      29:56.4     30:48.4      0:52.0    9:39/M
    2    Jo Ann Luco            Houston  TX        66  1033      37:53.4     38:11.1      0:17.7   12:13/M
    3    Martha Crowder         Highlands  TX      65  1161      49:14.3     49:33.8      0:19.5   15:53/M
Top

Female 70 +

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Mickie Aguilar         Victoria  TX       70   715      31:16.9     31:24.8      0:07.8   10:05/M
Top

Female with no age on entry

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Sally Munoz            Houston  TX        99   575      28:45.2     29:02.2      0:17.0    9:16/M
    2    Heather Callihan                          99   646      29:55.4     30:12.1      0:16.6    9:39/M
    3    Melody Warren          Sugar Land  TX     99   922      34:21.1     34:49.3      0:28.2   11:05/M
    4    Yuli Mahatis           Houston  TX        99   992      36:30.6     37:00.8      0:30.1   11:46/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Daniel Crawford                           14    63      19:39.5     19:40.0      0:00.5    6:20/M
    2    Andrew Epperson        Houston  TX        14    64      19:38.0     19:40.8      0:02.7    6:20/M
    3    Albert Adame           Victoria  TX       14    80      20:11.5     20:11.5     	    6:31/M
    4    Michael Attanucci      Spring  TX         14   135      21:42.4     21:50.3      0:07.9    7:00/M
    5    Chris Garcia           Houston  TX        13   150      22:00.4     22:07.5      0:07.0    7:06/M
    6    Ryan Eisenman          Bellaire  TX       12   188      22:39.3     22:42.9      0:03.5    7:18/M
    7    Matthew Stevens        Spring  TX          9   256      23:53.4     24:00.2      0:06.8    7:42/M
    8    Christopher Welsh      Houston  TX        11   266      23:45.6     24:09.0      0:23.3    7:40/M
    9    Jeremy Hayes                              14   282      24:31.9     24:34.4      0:02.5    7:55/M
   10    Matthew Denney         Houston  TX        13   286      24:24.2     24:39.2      0:15.0    7:52/M
   11    Zachary Swanson        Katy  TX           13   329      24:42.2     25:22.2      0:40.0    7:58/M
   12    Troy Richardson                           10   356      25:37.5     25:47.3      0:09.8    8:16/M
   13    Jonathan Schulz        Houston  Tx        12   412      26:04.8     26:40.9      0:36.0    8:25/M
   14    Matthew Pate           Houston  Tx        12   426      26:36.4     26:51.7      0:15.3    8:35/M
   15    Connor McDonald                           13   472      26:59.3     27:38.7      0:39.4    8:42/M
   16    Cole Hradil            Sealy  TX          10   494      27:54.5     28:00.7      0:06.1    9:00/M
   17    Carl Reuter            Beach City  TX      8   502      28:05.3     28:09.7      0:04.4    9:04/M
   18    Cameron Crabtree       Sugar Land  TX      8   505      28:01.3     28:13.3      0:12.0    9:02/M
   19    Ben Moffatt                               14   544      28:28.7     28:41.2      0:12.5    9:11/M
   20    Christopher East       Houston  TX        8    545      28:28.8     28:41.8      0:12.9    9:11/M
   21    Donovan Lujan          Pasadena  TX       14   580      28:16.2     29:09.2      0:52.9    9:07/M
   22    Jose Linardi                              12   586      28:58.4     29:11.5      0:13.1    9:21/M
   23    Jake Holland           Baytown  Tx         9   594      29:14.9     29:18.8      0:03.9    9:26/M
   24    Billy Rogers           Houston  TX        12   602      29:29.7     29:33.1      0:03.4    9:31/M
   25    Ricardo Ramirez                           13   610      29:08.8     29:37.6      0:28.8    9:24/M
   26    Stuart Hiarker         Houston  TX        14   614      29:37.8     29:40.3      0:02.5    9:33/M
   27    Robert Myers           Katy  TX           11   657      30:06.7     30:21.6      0:14.9    9:43/M
   28    Pascual Sendra         Pearland  TX        8   708      31:06.8     31:13.8      0:07.0   10:02/M
   29    Bo Swanson             Katy  TX           10   719      30:53.6     31:32.7      0:39.1    9:58/M
   30    Grayson Shadwick                          11   732      31:19.0     31:40.0      0:21.0   10:06/M
   31    Ryan Reuter            Beach City  TX     11   757      32:01.4     32:05.6      0:04.1   10:20/M
   32    Elliot Gross                              9    840      32:15.2     33:21.3      1:06.1   10:24/M
   33    John Kaiser            Houston  TX        12   843      32:56.8     33:26.5      0:29.6   10:37/M
   34    Austen Sanchez                            9    888      32:49.4     34:13.7      1:24.3   10:35/M
   35    Jeremy Clements        Baytown  TX        14   901      33:55.2     34:27.1      0:31.8   10:56/M
   36    Ed Obregon                                13   917      33:21.9     34:46.3      1:24.4   10:45/M
   37    Andres Collazos                           11   941      35:02.6     35:25.4      0:22.8   11:18/M
   38    Zach Christians        Bellaire  TX       11   948      35:21.0     35:39.4      0:18.4   11:24/M
   39    Patrick Calzada                           10   952      35:26.0     35:41.0      0:14.9   11:26/M
   40    Christian Gonzalez                        12   968      36:08.2     36:13.5      0:05.2   11:39/M
   41    Kyle Moore             Seguin  TX         14  1011      36:56.2     37:42.2      0:45.9   11:55/M
   42    John Ardic             Sugar Land  TX     12  1040      38:19.8     38:28.9      0:09.1   12:22/M
   43    Rob O'Rell             Houston  tx        14  1045      38:04.0     38:42.9      0:38.8   12:17/M
   44    Connor Manley          Cypress  TX        12  1053      37:35.9     38:55.7      1:19.8   12:07/M
   45    Michael Blevins                           12  1097      40:11.1     41:23.4      1:12.3   12:58/M
   46    Stuart Natareno                           11  1162      49:40.2     49:56.9      0:16.6   16:01/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Eugene Eeeelborn       The Woodlands  TX  19    15      17:35.5     17:36.9      0:01.4    5:40/M
    2    Dylan Roberts          Houston  Tx        15    16      17:39.6     17:40.2      0:00.6    5:42/M
    3    Pete Lopez             Houston  Tx        15    25      18:04.2     18:05.6      0:01.4    5:50/M
    4    Collin Chambers                           16    28      18:20.0     18:20.0     5:55/M
    5    Nathan Blim                               15    34      18:40.8     18:41.3      0:00.5    6:01/M
    6    John Boettcher         Seabrook  TX       15    39      18:50.7     18:51.1      0:00.4    6:05/M
    7    David Horrell                             16    40      18:44.9     18:52.1      0:07.1    6:03/M
    8    Alex Muir              Conroe  TX         17    60      19:35.1     19:37.6      0:02.5    6:19/M
    9    Kevin Horrell          Houston  TX        17    70      19:41.7     19:48.3      0:06.6    6:21/M
   10    Manny Fassihi                             17    94      20:44.5     20:45.0      0:00.5    6:41/M
   11    Mitchell Johnson       Katy  TX           16   142      21:48.4     22:01.8      0:13.4    7:02/M
   12    David Kelley           Houston  TX        17   157      22:06.4     22:12.5      0:06.0    7:08/M
   13    Charles Gantry                            16   180      22:24.5     22:38.1      0:13.6    7:14/M
   14    Marcus Hall            Houston  TX        19   207      22:47.2     23:06.4      0:19.2    7:21/M
   15    Greg Garner            Houston  TX        17   252      23:49.5     23:57.5      0:07.9    7:41/M
   16    Stephen O Robb                            16   278      24:16.3     24:25.7      0:09.4    7:50/M
   17    Jacob Gonzalez         Rosharon  TX       16   380      26:08.6     26:10.5      0:01.9    8:26/M
   18    Daniel Crites          Houston  TX        15   438      26:54.2     27:04.4      0:10.2    8:41/M
   19    Christopher O Grady                       17   554      28:24.2     28:47.8      0:23.5    9:10/M
   20    Michael Pickett        Katy  TX           15   562      28:39.5     28:55.0      0:15.5    9:15/M
   21    Boyd Rogers            Angleton  TX       17   579      28:32.0     29:06.7      0:34.7    9:12/M
   22    Matthew Curry          Houston  TX        19   605      29:01.3     29:35.4      0:34.1    9:22/M
   23    Will Touchstone                           16   636      29:47.2     30:01.3      0:14.0    9:36/M
   24    Cameron Saltos                            15   667      29:13.6     30:26.5      1:12.8    9:25/M
   25    Corey Buck             Houston  TX        17   727      31:17.8     31:37.2      0:19.4   10:05/M
   26    Carl E  Il Hamilton    Houston  TX        16   742      31:36.1     31:56.0      0:19.9   10:12/M
   27    Jake Kaminski                             16   800      32:29.3     32:43.9      0:14.6   10:29/M
   28    Derek Kocich                              17   988      36:30.1     36:51.4      0:21.2   11:46/M
   29    Christopher McCoy                         15  1092      40:25.4     41:18.4      0:53.0   13:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Chris Chen                                22    19      17:39.8     17:46.0      0:06.2    5:42/M
    2    Erik Mazza             Houston  TX        24    33      18:28.0     18:30.8      0:02.8    5:57/M
    3    Justin Segraves        Houston  TX        21    38      18:47.2     18:50.3      0:03.1    6:04/M
    4    Brock Babin            Nederland  TX      20    42      18:54.5     18:59.2      0:04.7    6:06/M
    5    Thomas Adams           Conroe  TX         21   202      22:36.7     22:56.0      0:19.3    7:17/M
    6    Jeremy McGray          Houston  Tx        24   213      23:04.4     23:12.1      0:07.7    7:26/M
    7    Frederick Zachariah                       24   220      23:10.7     23:18.1      0:07.4    7:28/M
    8    Jarod McElveen         Houston  TX        20   226      23:15.3     23:23.0      0:07.7    7:30/M
    9    Adam McNabb            Baytown  TX        23   241      23:43.7     23:45.4      0:01.7    7:39/M
   10    Nick Pellittieri       Houston  TX        22   264      24:00.4     24:06.9      0:06.5    7:45/M
   11    Anthony Pfeifer                           20   289      24:35.0     24:44.8      0:09.8    7:56/M
   12    David Cook             Huntsville  te     22   290      24:14.7     24:45.2      0:30.4    7:49/M
   13    Eric Colton            Houston  TX        23   292      24:12.5     24:47.4      0:34.9    7:48/M
   14    Chris Gabriel          Pearland  TX       23   381      25:51.7     26:10.8      0:19.0    8:20/M
   15    Zagui Paredes          Houston  TX        24   397      26:24.3     26:24.3     	    8:31/M
   16    Diego Lopez            Houston  TX        20   428      26:06.1     26:52.3      0:46.1    8:25/M
   17    Jacob Rodgers          Houston  TX        23   460      26:58.1     27:28.0      0:29.8    8:42/M
   18    Gilbert Rodriguez                         24   471      27:31.5     27:38.1      0:06.6    8:53/M
   19    Scott Lerch            Houston  TX        23   482      27:27.1     27:44.5      0:17.4    8:51/M
   20    Brad Groesbeck         Houston  TX        24   531      28:16.7     28:33.8      0:17.0    9:07/M
   21    Randy Sheridan                            24   565      27:46.9     28:57.1      1:10.1    8:57/M
   22    Fernando Pecina        Houston  TX        24   584      29:07.3     29:11.2      0:03.9    9:24/M
   23    Matthew Shelton                           22   591      28:33.5     29:15.1      0:41.6    9:13/M
   24    Andy Krone             Houston  tx        22   672      30:29.8     30:29.8     	    9:50/M
   25    Jonathan Crites        Houston  TX        20   721      31:23.6     31:34.0      0:10.3   10:07/M
   26    Jeremy Webb            Diboll  TX         22   737      31:12.1     31:48.7      0:36.6   10:04/M
   27    Kevin Helm             Pasadena  TX       24   748      31:27.4     32:00.6      0:33.2   10:09/M
   28    Levi Chavis            The Woodlands  TX  22   763      31:20.7     32:09.6      0:48.8   10:06/M
   29    Adam McClain           League City  TX    24   764      30:41.4     32:09.9      1:28.4    9:54/M
   30    Edmonds Sidney         Houston  TX        24   774      31:34.3     32:15.8      0:41.4   10:11/M
   31    William Underwood      Houston  TX        24   788      31:50.6     32:38.1      0:47.4   10:16/M
   32    Bonifacio Reza         Houston  TX        24   812      31:54.0     32:53.5      0:59.5   10:17/M
   33    David Serrano          Houston  TX        21   902      33:46.6     34:27.3      0:40.7   10:54/M
   34    Ramon Ruiz Jr.         Friendswood  TX    23   947      35:36.0     35:38.0      0:01.9   11:29/M
   35    Jeremy Garza           Houston  TX        21   957      35:27.6     35:52.5      0:24.8   11:26/M
   36    Andrew McDaniel        Baytown  TX        24   984      36:33.4     36:39.3      0:05.8   11:47/M
   37    Joshua Mehling         Houston  TX        23  1090      39:56.7     41:16.4      1:19.7   12:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Colin Wolfe            Houston  TX        25     3      16:00.6     16:01.6      0:01.0    5:10/M
    2    Joe Oviedo             Houston  tx        29    11      17:19.3     17:20.1      0:00.7    5:35/M
    3    Maek Utgard            Houston  TX        28    22      17:49.6     17:49.7      0:00.1    5:45/M
    4    Stuart Cash            Spring  TX         28    31      18:17.7     18:23.3      0:05.6    5:54/M
    5    James Grandin          Houston  TX        27    59      19:35.7     19:36.6      0:00.8    6:19/M
    6    Nathan Mitterling                         26    78      19:49.6     20:08.5      0:18.9    6:24/M
    7    Simon Brabo            Houston  TX        29    95      20:45.9     20:47.7      0:01.8    6:42/M
    8    Paul Dieterich         Houston  TX        25    97      20:39.6     20:50.7      0:11.1    6:40/M
    9    Laurence Truett        Houston  TX        29    98      20:49.2     20:51.1      0:01.8    6:43/M
   10    Floyd Jr Hobbs         Baytown  TX        28    99      20:20.2     20:51.6      0:31.4    6:34/M
   11    Matthew Hurtado                           27   115      21:07.0     21:17.8      0:10.7    6:49/M
   12    Jeremy Dye             Sugar Land  TX     28   140      21:52.9     21:55.5      0:02.6    7:03/M
   13    Steven Goldner         League City  TX    28   141      21:46.3     21:58.3      0:12.0    7:01/M
   14    Chip Maxa              Houston  TX        25   147      22:00.6     22:07.2      0:06.6    7:06/M
   15    Daniel Mullen          Pearland  tx       26   170      22:21.1     22:24.4      0:03.2    7:13/M
   16    Alejandro Delgadillo                      28   187      22:38.8     22:42.7      0:03.9    7:18/M
   17    Samuel Campos                             27   190      22:23.3     22:47.2      0:23.9    7:13/M
   18    Scott Henderson        Lake Jackson  TX   29   196      22:35.4     22:53.3      0:17.8    7:17/M
   19    Rana Ghosh                                27   229      23:04.0     23:28.1      0:24.1    7:26/M
   20    Colin Davies           Humble  tx         28   279      24:18.4     24:26.4      0:08.0    7:50/M
   21    Joseph Lasala                             27   284      23:27.1     24:35.3      1:08.1    7:34/M
   22    Theo Boyce III         Houston  tx        27   295      24:39.1     24:50.7      0:11.6    7:57/M
   23    Jayson Laban           Houston  TX        27   302      24:41.5     24:57.3      0:15.7    7:58/M
   24    Russ Montgomery        Pearland  TX       29   318      24:49.5     25:10.9      0:21.3    8:00/M
   25    Eric Bentley           Houston  TX        27   344      24:39.2     25:33.7      0:54.5    7:57/M
   26    Naji Ghorayer                             26   347      25:03.8     25:35.9      0:32.1    8:05/M
   27    Laird Doran            Houston  TX        29   364      25:43.7     25:59.4      0:15.6    8:18/M
   28    Chris Raif             Houston  TX        29   366      25:45.1     26:00.2      0:15.0    8:18/M
   29    Jack Harvey            Houston  TX        28   374      25:50.7     26:07.9      0:17.1    8:20/M
   30    Jonathan Phillips                         27   392      25:50.7     26:20.3      0:29.6    8:20/M
   31    Keith Hagler                              28   393      25:51.4     26:20.5      0:29.1    8:20/M
   32    Mike Hutchens          Cypress  TX        29   403      25:52.9     26:29.4      0:36.5    8:21/M
   33    Jason Landry           Humble  TX         26   424      26:35.1     26:51.3      0:16.1    8:35/M
   34    Nick Vanderkarr                           27   435      26:44.5     26:59.8      0:15.2    8:37/M
   35    Matt Drennen           Houston  TX        28   455      26:30.0     27:23.3      0:53.2    8:33/M
   36    Brock Jessel           Houston  TX        25   461      27:09.7     27:31.1      0:21.4    8:45/M
   37    Ramon Beltran                             29   462      26:33.5     27:31.7      0:58.1    8:34/M
   38    Christian Schapp                          29   463      26:57.7     27:33.4      0:35.7    8:42/M
   39    Andrez Gonzalez        League City  TX    29   466      27:08.1     27:36.2      0:28.1    8:45/M
   40    Mario Arriola          Katy  TX           27   469      27:22.2     27:38.0      0:15.7    8:50/M
   41    Arrian Brantley        Spring  TX         29   490      27:24.3     27:54.5      0:30.2    8:50/M
   42    Daniel Elustondo       Houston  TX        28   492      26:48.5     27:55.9      1:07.4    8:39/M
   43    Seth Cochran           Houston  TX        28   518      27:31.4     28:21.8      0:50.4    8:53/M
   44    Eric Marshall                             25   533      28:08.8     28:36.0      0:27.2    9:05/M
   45    James Dristas                             26   560      28:46.8     28:51.5      0:04.7    9:17/M
   46    Brian Lisenby          Tomball  TX        29   566      27:48.1     28:57.4      1:09.3    8:58/M
   47    Jesse Muhammad         Houston  TX        26   583      28:58.1     29:10.8      0:12.7    9:21/M
   48    Jeff Williams          Houston  TX        29   598      29:11.5     29:26.4      0:14.9    9:25/M
   49    Adam Samson            Houston  TX        26   616      28:59.6     29:41.7      0:42.0    9:21/M
   50    Pat Tran                                  28   638      29:10.9     30:03.2      0:52.3    9:25/M
   51    Creston Inderrieden    Houston  TX        26   661      30:11.6     30:23.0      0:11.4    9:44/M
   52    Nicolas Matheus        Houston  TX        26   666      30:21.9     30:26.0      0:04.1    9:47/M
   53    Jason Fowlkes          Houston  TX        29   674      29:56.0     30:34.8      0:38.7    9:39/M
   54    Craig Kirchner         Houston  TX        25   695      30:37.2     30:57.8      0:20.6    9:53/M
   55    Frank Tamborello       Houston  TX        26   697      30:22.2     30:59.6      0:37.3    9:48/M
   56    Jason Lustberg         Houston  TX        26   700      30:19.1     31:03.5      0:44.4    9:47/M
   57    Melissa Lopez          Houston  TX        29   751      31:37.4     32:01.5      0:24.0   10:12/M
   58    Nick Roberts           Houston  TX        27   765      30:42.3     32:10.4      1:28.1    9:54/M
   59    Jason Culpepper        Cypress  TX        27   810      31:24.5     32:49.8      1:25.3   10:08/M
   60    Tom Merritt            Houston  TX        29   816      31:41.1     32:59.8      1:18.7   10:13/M
   61    Patrizio Amezcua                          29   828      31:55.8     33:13.5      1:17.6   10:18/M
   62    Chris Moyer            Baytown  TX        29   829      31:55.3     33:13.6      1:18.2   10:18/M
   63    Douglas Rodriguez      Bryan  tx          26   860      33:23.1     33:55.8      0:32.7   10:46/M
   64    Matthew Bates          Houston  TX        25   874      33:15.5     34:04.8      0:49.3   10:44/M
   65    Brian Beck             Dickinson  TX      27   921      33:05.4     34:49.3      1:43.8   10:40/M
   66    Kevin Beck             La Porte  TX       25   958      34:07.4     35:52.7      1:45.3   11:00/M
   67    Kevin Blumberg         Lake Jackson  TX   29   959      35:38.0     35:53.2      0:15.1   11:30/M
   68    Christopher Evans      Houston  TX        29   962      35:24.3     36:03.3      0:38.9   11:25/M
   69    Surya Simanjuntak      Houston  TX        28   991      36:30.2     37:00.5      0:30.3   11:46/M
   70    James Fuchs Jr         Lake Jackson  Tx   27  1015      37:26.9     37:44.3      0:17.4   12:05/M
   71    Marc Ventara                              26  1043      37:54.2     38:41.8      0:47.6   12:14/M
   72    Jack Oneal                                26  1048      37:27.3     38:48.8      1:21.4   12:05/M
   73    Roshan Patel                              27  1149      46:22.9     46:50.9      0:27.9   14:57/M
   74    Carl Ward, Jr.                            25  1168      50:32.4     51:32.4      0:59.9   16:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Luis Armenteros        Houston  TX        32     2      15:36.4     15:36.4     5:02/M
    2    Andrew Gibbs           Katy  TX           31     4      16:10.0     16:10.0     5:13/M
    3    John Yoder             Houston  TX        34     5      16:36.9     16:38.0      0:01.1    5:21/M
    4    Stephen Baumgartner                       32     9      16:58.4     17:04.0      0:05.6    5:28/M
    5    Thanh Dinh             Houston  TX        33    12      17:21.8     17:22.1      0:00.3    5:36/M
    6    John Ayres             Houston  TX        31    14      17:25.5     17:27.8      0:02.3    5:37/M
    7    Scott Hardin           Houston  TX        32    21      17:48.3     17:49.2      0:00.8    5:45/M
    8    Stephen Mayor          Houston  TX        32    36      18:40.6     18:44.5      0:03.8    6:01/M
    9    Manuel Fragoso         Houston  TX        30    41      18:50.5     18:52.3      0:01.7    6:05/M
   10    Luis Castillo          Houston  TX        32    43      19:00.0     19:01.6      0:01.6    6:08/M
   11    Josh Stewart                              30    46      19:05.0     19:06.1      0:01.1    6:09/M
   12    Duane Limbaugh         Dale  TX           30    49      19:10.3     19:10.9      0:00.6    6:11/M
   13    Jim Donahue            Magnolia  TX       34    53      19:22.2     19:24.9      0:02.6    6:15/M
   14    Jake Maule                                32    55      19:20.0     19:28.7      0:08.7    6:14/M
   15    Andrew Sharenson       Houston  TX        34    68      19:42.9     19:45.2      0:02.2    6:21/M
   16    Buck Snyder            The Woodlands  TX  33    76      19:56.0     19:58.5      0:02.4    6:26/M
   17    Kevin Goodwin          Houston  TX        31    93      20:39.8     20:43.9      0:04.0    6:40/M
   18    Britt Walther          Cat Spring  TX     32   101      20:47.1     20:54.4      0:07.2    6:42/M
   19    Miguel Sanchez         Houston  TX        33   103      20:54.9     21:01.6      0:06.7    6:45/M
   20    David Whitlock                            31   106      21:07.2     21:07.2     6:49/M
   21    Rick White             Pearland  TX       32   111      21:09.5     21:14.8      0:05.3    6:49/M
   22    Gregg Greene           Houston  TX        32   137      21:47.6     21:50.8      0:03.2    7:02/M
   23    Buddy Piland                              34   146      21:48.2     22:07.0      0:18.8    7:02/M
   24    Juan Amador                               31   149      21:50.8     22:07.2      0:16.4    7:03/M
   25    Andres Cvestas                            31   154      21:50.3     22:10.3      0:20.0    7:03/M
   26    Naynesh Patel          Houston  TX        33   160      21:35.6     22:17.2      0:41.6    6:58/M
   27    Frank Carvelli         Pearland  TX       33   168      22:16.5     22:23.6      0:07.0    7:11/M
   28    Chris Dull                                32   169      22:19.0     22:24.4      0:05.3    7:12/M
   29    Scott Powers                              34   171      22:23.0     22:25.6      0:02.6    7:13/M
   30    Tate Ryan                                 32   175      22:22.1     22:32.9      0:10.8    7:13/M
   31    Kevin Street           Houston  TX        30   176      22:14.3     22:33.8      0:19.5    7:10/M
   32    Eric Gagna                                33   182      22:34.7     22:38.6      0:03.8    7:17/M
   33    Robert Gonzalez                           31   208      22:41.9     23:07.4      0:25.4    7:19/M
   34    David Hill             Houston  TX        33   211      23:05.6     23:10.4      0:04.7    7:27/M
   35    Naga Chumbalkar        Tomball  TX        32   217      22:50.4     23:13.9      0:23.5    7:22/M
   36    Kenneth Allen          Houston  TX        34   223      23:06.7     23:21.4      0:14.7    7:27/M
   37    Lee Morris             Alvin  TX          33   224      23:02.9     23:22.1      0:19.1    7:26/M
   38    Faustino Garcia        Houston  TX        33   225      23:14.5     23:22.9      0:08.4    7:30/M
   39    Parry Shawn                               32   232      23:10.1     23:29.7      0:19.5    7:28/M
   40    Chris Brock            Houston  TX        32   235      23:24.4     23:30.9      0:06.4    7:33/M
   41    Ian Nilson             Newmarket  NH      33   237      22:48.6     23:37.0      0:48.4    7:21/M
   42    Francis Saubon                            31   243      23:36.6     23:47.7      0:11.1    7:37/M
   43    Robert Guice           Houston  TX        34   254      22:55.5     23:58.3      1:02.7    7:24/M
   44    Keelan Hamilton        Houston  TX        32   257      23:45.8     24:01.1      0:15.3    7:40/M
   45    Don Sepulveda          Humble  TX         33   271      23:46.0     24:11.3      0:25.3    7:40/M
   46    Ben Castillo           Katy  tx           32   272      23:55.0     24:12.9      0:17.8    7:43/M
   47    David Durham                              32   275      23:17.5     24:19.6      1:02.1    7:31/M
   48    Dave Mc Lemore         Fort Worth  TX     33   281      24:13.2     24:29.5      0:16.3    7:49/M
   49    John Adame             Pasadena  TX       32   285      24:10.2     24:37.4      0:27.1    7:48/M
   50    Santiago Valdes        Houston  TX        31   287      24:35.6     24:41.7      0:06.1    7:56/M
   51    Jhonier Marin          Cypress  TX        33   298      23:55.1     24:53.0      0:57.8    7:43/M
   52    Adam Denne             Euless  tx         32   299      23:59.8     24:53.4      0:53.6    7:44/M
   53    Matthew Tresaugue      Houston  TX        31   303      24:36.6     24:57.4      0:20.8    7:56/M
   54    Chuck Lalonde                             30   309      24:43.4     25:03.7      0:20.3    7:58/M
   55    Bobby Berryman         Kingwood  tx       30   310      24:57.3     25:03.9      0:06.5    8:03/M
   56    Ross Attleson          Houston  TX        34   311      24:52.8     25:04.1      0:11.3    8:01/M
   57    Kenneth Fernandez                         30   312      24:56.0     25:05.5      0:09.5    8:03/M
   58    Dan Mc Bride           Houston  TX        31   317      24:27.4     25:10.0      0:42.6    7:53/M
   59    Sean Aguilar           Houston  TX        33   342      24:58.9     25:31.9      0:33.0    8:03/M
   60    Kenny Rhame            Houston  TX        30   349      25:34.7     25:40.1      0:05.3    8:15/M
   61    Stacey Armstrong       Cypress  TX        34   406      26:15.4     26:33.1      0:17.7    8:28/M
   62    Rod Diaz                                  33   416      26:27.6     26:48.2      0:20.5    8:32/M
   63    Eddie Villalon         Pasadena  TX       31   420      26:24.6     26:50.3      0:25.7    8:31/M
   64    Michael Smith          Houston  TX        34   425      26:17.9     26:51.3      0:33.3    8:29/M
   65    Kon Chong              Missouri City  TX  34   441      26:56.8     27:06.2      0:09.4    8:41/M
   66    Robert White           Houston  Tx        30   442      26:13.3     27:06.7      0:53.4    8:27/M
   67    David Swindull                            33   452      26:57.0     27:21.1      0:24.1    8:42/M
   68    Evan Lowe                                 33   459      27:12.4     27:26.9      0:14.5    8:46/M
   69    Robert Chavez          La Porte  Tx       34   470      26:20.7     27:38.1      1:17.3    8:30/M
   70    Rob Crabtree           Sugar Land  TX     33   510      28:06.8     28:19.0      0:12.1    9:04/M
   71    Jermane Massey         Houston  TX        32   521      28:09.2     28:25.4      0:16.1    9:05/M
   72    Ken Nett                                  30   553      27:28.2     28:47.2      1:18.9    8:52/M
   73    Jerry Lewis Jr.        Houston  TX        34   590      28:37.9     29:15.0      0:37.0    9:14/M
   74    Erhan Saygi            Sugar Land  Tx     33   604      29:25.8     29:35.3      0:09.4    9:29/M
   75    Eric Lunsford          Houston  TX        32   606      28:41.2     29:35.5      0:54.3    9:15/M
   76    George Lauder                             33   623      28:53.8     29:47.5      0:53.7    9:19/M
   77    Seth Talbot            Pearland  TX       30   635      29:36.2     30:01.3      0:25.0    9:33/M
   78    Jeff Sims              Houston  TX        30   648      29:30.6     30:15.1      0:44.4    9:31/M
   79    Jason Arguedas         South Houston  TX  32   670      29:13.2     30:28.1      1:14.8    9:25/M
   80    James Bushman          Houston  TX        34   687      29:46.1     30:49.5      1:03.4    9:36/M
   81    Alfred Black           Angleton  TX       33   698      30:50.9     31:02.3      0:11.4    9:57/M
   82    Andrew Mihalick        Houston  TX        33   709      30:29.5     31:14.6      0:45.1    9:50/M
   83    Barry Turcotte         Richmond  TX       34   730      31:19.8     31:38.6      0:18.7   10:06/M
   84    Aaron O'Leary                             34   749      31:29.6     32:00.7      0:31.1   10:09/M
   85    Greg Ybarra            Rosenberg  TX      30   753      30:31.1     32:02.8      1:31.7    9:51/M
   86    Jason Orosco           Kingwood  TX       33   781      32:02.1     32:26.1      0:23.9   10:20/M
   87    James Hromadka         Houston  TX        30   785      32:01.4     32:30.5      0:29.0   10:20/M
   88    Jim Keck                                  32   844      32:27.2     33:27.9      1:00.7   10:28/M
   89    Scott Smith            Houston  TX        33   851      33:08.4     33:37.0      0:28.5   10:41/M
   90    Will Howard            Houston  TX        32   864      33:14.4     33:56.9      0:42.4   10:43/M
   91    J.p. Lewis             Houston  TX        32   878      33:10.0     34:07.6      0:57.5   10:42/M
   92    Sean Martin                               34   880      32:55.4     34:10.3      1:14.9   10:37/M
   93    Ralf Fleischer         Pearland  TX       34   905      34:01.8     34:29.5      0:27.6   10:58/M
   94    Benjamin Molina        Houston  TX        32   914      34:27.3     34:40.4      0:13.0   11:07/M
   95    Scott Keenan           Spring  TX         34   919      33:35.7     34:47.5      1:11.8   10:50/M
   96    Nathan Venable         Laporte  TX        33   924      34:27.5     34:50.6      0:23.1   11:07/M
   97    Alejandro Herrera      Houston  TX        30   951      34:50.2     35:40.9      0:50.6   11:14/M
   98    Andrea Goodwin         Pearland  TX       30   976      35:12.8     36:29.6      1:16.8   11:21/M
   99    Brian Buck             Houston  TX        30   979      35:41.4     36:30.9      0:49.5   11:31/M
  100    Todd Nichols           Pearland  tx       33   980      36:06.6     36:33.2      0:26.6   11:39/M
  101    Nilo Aranzamendez      Houston  TX        32   986      36:00.7     36:48.0      0:47.3   11:37/M
  102    David Hall             Houston  TX        32   990      36:43.2     36:57.3      0:14.1   11:51/M
  103    Jason Ashlock          La Porte  tx       33  1004      36:13.4     37:29.2      1:15.7   11:41/M
  104    Christopher Rimkus     Houston  TX        33  1010      36:31.0     37:41.5      1:10.5   11:47/M
  105    Chris Kersh            Tomball  TX        32  1030      37:07.3     38:03.0      0:55.7   11:58/M
  106    Gabriel Conejo         Baytown  tx        31  1044      37:41.0     38:42.2      1:01.1   12:09/M
  107    Eddie Barrera          Houston  Tx        32  1050      37:55.8     38:54.9      0:59.0   12:14/M
  108    Kevin Chimento         Fredericksburg  VA 32  1065      38:56.8     39:28.9      0:32.1   12:34/M
  109    Doug Ross              Katy  TX           32  1080      39:52.5     40:34.0      0:41.5   12:52/M
  110    Clay Short             Montgomery  tx     34  1085      39:55.7     40:43.9      0:48.2   12:53/M
  111    Darren Merritt         Lake Jackson  TX   31  1111      41:59.0     42:15.3      0:16.3   13:33/M
  112    Aaron Perrault         Houston  TX        32  1128      43:55.1     45:00.1      1:05.0   14:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Gerardo Mora           Houston  TX        38     6      16:51.4     16:51.4     5:26/M
    2    Cornelio Garibay       La Porte  TX       36     8      16:55.0     16:55.4      0:00.4    5:27/M
    3    Thomas King            Houston  TX        36    13      17:23.2     17:23.9      0:00.6    5:36/M
    4    Lee Harlicker          The Woodlands  TX  35    24      17:57.2     17:59.7      0:02.4    5:47/M
    5    James Wurzburger       Sugar Land  TX     35    44      19:00.4     19:02.3      0:01.9    6:08/M
    6    Jake Everett           Houston  TX        37    47      19:03.3     19:06.5      0:03.2    6:09/M
    7    Robin Forlenberry                         37    51      19:12.4     19:14.6      0:02.1    6:12/M
    8    Mark Farabee                              37    81      20:09.8     20:15.9      0:06.1    6:30/M
    9    Jesus Garza            Pasadena  TX       38    92      20:39.1     20:39.1     	    6:40/M
   10    Earl Koch                                 38    96      20:35.2     20:48.5      0:13.3    6:38/M
   11    Darren Aklestad        Sugar Land  TX     39   100      20:51.0     20:53.6      0:02.5    6:44/M
   12    Dennis Troland         Katy  TX           39   102      20:42.7     20:54.8      0:12.0    6:41/M
   13    Steve Schroeder        Sugar Land  TX     39   108      21:07.9     21:10.9      0:03.0    6:49/M
   14    Tommy Gerczak          Houston  TX        35   113      21:14.8     21:16.6      0:01.7    6:51/M
   15    Colin Tait             Tomball  TX        36   129      21:43.0     21:43.0     	    7:00/M
   16    Jose-Maria Linardi     Houston  TX        39   136      21:40.5     21:50.4      0:09.8    6:59/M
   17    Rene Gonzalez          Houston  TX        37   138      21:46.5     21:52.0      0:05.4    7:01/M
   18    Dzu Vu                                    36   144      21:56.1     22:02.2      0:06.1    7:05/M
   19    Julio Kiliddjian       Houston  TX        37   152      21:55.8     22:08.9      0:13.1    7:04/M
   20    Brett Smith            Beaumont  TX       38   161      22:10.2     22:17.4      0:07.1    7:09/M
   21    Junichiro Kono                            39   172      22:21.3     22:27.1      0:05.8    7:13/M
   22    T Patrick Denetsosie   Houston  TX        35   194      22:48.5     22:51.3      0:02.8    7:21/M
   23    Doug Kohn              Houston  TX        39   212      23:04.9     23:10.4      0:05.4    7:26/M
   24    Frank Pierantozzi      The Woodlands  TX  38   231      22:49.6     23:28.9      0:39.3    7:22/M
   25    Steve Gonzalez         Alvin  TX          35   236      23:22.8     23:34.7      0:11.9    7:32/M
   26    Luis Frasson           Houston  tx        39   245      23:40.0     23:48.4      0:08.4    7:38/M
   27    Kirk Anderson          Houston  tx        36   262      23:36.8     24:05.7      0:28.9    7:37/M
   28    Stan Chapman           Houston  tx        39   267      24:02.1     24:09.9      0:07.8    7:45/M
   29    Michael Pizzitola      Houston  TX        38   297      24:18.3     24:52.6      0:34.3    7:50/M
   30    Martin Greaves         Pearland  TX       39   300      24:46.0     24:55.8      0:09.8    7:59/M
   31    Roosevelt Elias        Houston  TX        36   315      24:27.8     25:07.2      0:39.4    7:53/M
   32    Randy Bailey           Houston  TX        35   328      25:14.0     25:21.7      0:07.7    8:08/M
   33    Michael Dante                             36   334      25:13.6     25:23.6      0:10.0    8:08/M
   34    Andrew Brock                              38   346      25:21.9     25:35.0      0:13.1    8:11/M
   35    John Del Tatto         Houston  TX        38   352      25:17.1     25:40.4      0:23.3    8:09/M
   36    Chris Casey            Houston  TX        35   354      25:15.0     25:41.9      0:26.8    8:09/M
   37    Douglas Shultz         Richmond  TX       35   367      25:19.5     26:01.3      0:41.8    8:10/M
   38    Tommy Anderson         Houston  TX        35   382      25:36.3     26:11.8      0:35.4    8:15/M
   39    Douglas Mc Guire       Houston  TX        36   399      25:37.6     26:25.0      0:47.4    8:16/M
   40    Andrew Gomez                              36   415      26:16.0     26:44.6      0:28.6    8:28/M
   41    Edward Perez           Houston  TX        37   423      26:36.8     26:50.8      0:13.9    8:35/M
   42    Matt Smith                                37   429      25:56.9     26:52.9      0:56.0    8:22/M
   43    Paul Alvarado          Orchard  TX        37   468      27:22.3     27:37.3      0:15.0    8:50/M
   44    Casey McDonough        Houston  TX        39   483      27:18.3     27:47.6      0:29.3    8:48/M
   45    Bill Melton            Humble  TX         39   498      27:57.6     28:04.0      0:06.4    9:01/M
   46    Frank J Alvarado                          38   525      28:00.4     28:28.7      0:28.3    9:02/M
   47    Bob Entwhistle         Houston  TX        36   526      28:07.7     28:28.7      0:21.0    9:04/M
   48    Brad Garrett                              37   534      27:41.2     28:37.7      0:56.5    8:56/M
   49    Jason Hare             Houston  TX        35   542      28:12.6     28:40.1      0:27.4    9:06/M
   50    David Archer           Houston  TX        37   570      28:03.4     29:00.4      0:57.0    9:03/M
   51    Mark Terry                                39   620      29:34.4     29:44.7      0:10.3    9:32/M
   52    Malcolm Dishongh                          36   679      30:07.5     30:43.2      0:35.7    9:43/M
   53    Jeremy Desel           Houston  TX        35   692      30:29.0     30:56.2      0:27.1    9:50/M
   54    Jim Thierheimer        Katy  TX           36   703      29:52.8     31:08.9      1:16.1    9:38/M
   55    Stephen Royston                           38   706      31:10.1     31:12.3      0:02.2   10:03/M
   56    Luis Amador                               36   711      30:05.1     31:14.9      1:09.8    9:42/M
   57    Paul Smith             Spring  TX         35   713      30:52.7     31:17.3      0:24.5    9:57/M
   58    Brad Schott            Houston  TX        39   714      30:22.0     31:23.3      1:01.3    9:48/M
   59    Jeff Ullrich           Conroe  TX         36   717      31:06.6     31:27.5      0:20.8   10:02/M
   60    Patrick Blanchard                         36   722      30:10.4     31:35.1      1:24.7    9:44/M
   61    Scott Willis                              38   809      31:25.3     32:49.7      1:24.4   10:08/M
   62    John Gustafson         Pearland  TX       35   882      34:11.2     34:11.8      0:00.5   11:02/M
   63    Javier Lopez           Houston  TX        39   889      33:18.4     34:15.4      0:56.9   10:45/M
   64    Fabricio Ordonez                          35   918      34:32.6     34:47.4      0:14.8   11:08/M
   65    John Baumgartner                          35   936      34:01.3     35:16.2      1:14.8   10:58/M
   66    Erik Songer                               35   972      35:24.1     36:26.0      1:01.8   11:25/M
   67    Paul Shaw              Houston  TX        36  1003      36:59.3     37:28.1      0:28.7   11:56/M
   68    Richard Myers          Katy  TX           39  1016      37:29.7     37:44.6      0:14.9   12:05/M
   69    Brian Perrault         Albuquerque  NM    35  1024      37:08.1     37:54.9      0:46.8   11:59/M
   70    Rodney Nabors                             37  1035      37:47.8     38:17.2      0:29.4   12:11/M
   71    Peter Owers            Houston  TX        36  1108      40:36.3     42:02.2      1:25.9   13:06/M
   72    John Forames                              36  1110      41:23.5     42:14.1      0:50.5   13:21/M
   73    Todd Hall              Cypress  TX        37  1167      50:52.1     51:25.5      0:33.3   16:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Francisco Perez        Katy  TX           40     7      16:52.6     16:52.6     5:26/M
    2    Shawn Smith            Houston  TX        40    18      17:45.6     17:45.6     5:44/M
    3    Mike Crowley           Richmond  TX       40    20      17:46.7     17:48.0      0:01.3    5:44/M
    4    William Henderson      Bellaire  TX       43    29      18:20.2     18:21.0      0:00.8    5:55/M
    5    Adam Jackson           Cypress  TX        41    30      18:17.6     18:23.0      0:05.3    5:54/M
    6    Randy Hook             Houston  TX        44    48      19:04.8     19:07.1      0:02.2    6:09/M
    7    Avi Moss               Houston  TX        42    50      19:08.9     19:11.5      0:02.5    6:10/M
    8    Gerardo Lopez          Houston  Tx        40    54      19:21.1     19:25.7      0:04.6    6:15/M
    9    Rodd Guillory          Houston  Tx        40    57      19:26.9     19:30.3      0:03.3    6:16/M
   10    Paul Daniewiiz                            41    62      19:36.0     19:39.7      0:03.6    6:19/M
   11    Lance Collins          Sugar Land  TX     42    66      19:39.5     19:42.4      0:02.9    6:20/M
   12    Mike Banman                               40    73      19:30.4     19:55.0      0:24.6    6:17/M
   13    Joel Wehring           Tomball  TX        40    79      20:07.4     20:09.9      0:02.4    6:29/M
   14    Mark Tristan           Houston  TX        42    85      20:19.4     20:24.5      0:05.1    6:33/M
   15    Larry Romero           Sugar Land  TX     42    91      20:24.5     20:34.8      0:10.2    6:35/M
   16    Eddie Espinosa         Houston  tx        42   112      21:09.9     21:14.9      0:04.9    6:49/M
   17    Brian Bauer            Beaumont  TX       40   114      21:10.0     21:17.4      0:07.3    6:50/M
   18    Monte Dobson                              40   119      20:37.7     21:21.1      0:43.3    6:39/M
   19    Michael Good                              42   120      21:18.3     21:24.9      0:06.6    6:52/M
   20    John Bryant            Lumberton  TX      41   122      21:30.0     21:32.0      0:01.9    6:56/M
   21    Jimmy Rogan            Katy  Tx           44   132      21:39.4     21:45.1      0:05.6    6:59/M
   22    David Burgos                              40   153      22:07.3     22:09.6      0:02.2    7:08/M
   23    Dan Jackson            Galveston  TX      41   165      22:10.7     22:21.1      0:10.4    7:09/M
   24    David Reuter           Beach City  Tx     41   181      22:38.3     22:38.3     7:18/M
   25    Albert Hunt            Spring  Tx         41   191      22:33.5     22:47.9      0:14.4    7:16/M
   26    Michael Merlino        Houston  TX        41   199      22:26.1     22:54.4      0:28.3    7:14/M
   27    John Kelly Kincl       Baytown  TX        40   200      22:42.0     22:55.2      0:13.1    7:19/M
   28    Miguel Sanchez                            43   201      22:53.7     22:55.8      0:02.0    7:23/M
   29    David Chow                                42   240      23:23.4     23:44.2      0:20.8    7:33/M
   30    Marc Laviage           Houston  Tx        44   242      23:34.0     23:45.5      0:11.4    7:36/M
   31    John Grounds           Houston  TX        42   244      23:39.1     23:48.1      0:08.9    7:38/M
   32    John Curry             Houston  TX        40   249      23:18.8     23:52.1      0:33.2    7:31/M
   33    Jeff Stevens           Spring  TX         44   259      23:53.9     24:01.6      0:07.7    7:42/M
   34    Stan Morris            Bellaire  TX       41   294      24:33.5     24:48.0      0:14.5    7:55/M
   35    Brian Schmidt          Alvin  TX          41   306      24:41.6     24:59.9      0:18.3    7:58/M
   36    Nick Martinez          Houston  tx        42   308      24:50.3     25:02.5      0:12.1    8:01/M
   37    Jose Martinez                             41   324      25:10.2     25:19.1      0:08.9    8:07/M
   38    Mike Spradlin          Pearland  TX       41   326      25:00.6     25:20.5      0:19.9    8:04/M
   39    Paul Hera              Houston  TX        42   330      25:12.8     25:22.2      0:09.4    8:08/M
   40    Augusto Quinones                          41   343      24:54.7     25:32.0      0:37.3    8:02/M
   41    Alex Romero            Pasadena  TX       40   359      25:37.7     25:48.4      0:10.6    8:16/M
   42    Tommy Clements         Baytown  TX        41   384      25:43.0     26:14.9      0:31.9    8:18/M
   43    David Moffatt                             44   386      26:02.5     26:15.8      0:13.2    8:24/M
   44    John Lovell            Houston  TX        42   388      25:18.1     26:17.4      0:59.3    8:10/M
   45    Galvein Galvan                            42   408      26:15.7     26:37.1      0:21.4    8:28/M
   46    James Slaydon          Lumberton  tx      41   433      26:02.2     26:57.9      0:55.7    8:24/M
   47    Robert Spark           Cypress  TX        40   434      26:39.5     26:59.0      0:19.5    8:36/M
   48    Scott Miller           Baytown  tx        40   451      26:25.6     27:20.8      0:55.2    8:31/M
   49    John Longshore         Humble  TX         41   480      26:48.4     27:41.9      0:53.5    8:39/M
   50    Scott Jackson          League City  TX    44   507      28:01.4     28:14.4      0:12.9    9:02/M
   51    Thomas Stallings       Houston  TX        43   512      28:05.3     28:19.6      0:14.3    9:04/M
   52    Richard Barido         Friendswood  TX    42   523      27:25.6     28:27.1      1:01.5    8:51/M
   53    Elliott Warren         Sugar Land  TX     43   539      28:12.1     28:39.6      0:27.4    9:06/M
   54    Jonathan Nash          Houston  TX        41   548      28:34.2     28:43.2      0:08.9    9:13/M
   55    David Huffman          Meadows Place  TX  40   556      27:39.6     28:48.6      1:09.0    8:55/M
   56    Paul Pustizzi          Houston  TX        42   571      28:05.0     29:00.8      0:55.7    9:04/M
   57    Shaun Timoney                             40   572      28:44.5     29:01.7      0:17.2    9:16/M
   58    Timothy Quinty         Houston  TX        43   573      28:05.4     29:01.7      0:56.3    9:04/M
   59    James Gonzalez                            43   578      28:37.9     29:04.7      0:26.7    9:14/M
   60    Ed Zufall                                 43   581      28:51.7     29:09.4      0:17.6    9:18/M
   61    Travis Green                              41   595      29:20.6     29:20.6     	    9:28/M
   62    Carl Lenz              Spring  Tx         42   597      29:17.3     29:22.9      0:05.6    9:27/M
   63    Jack Chansamouth                          42   607      29:24.0     29:36.7      0:12.7    9:29/M
   64    Michael Puckett        Spring  TX         40   625      29:36.2     29:48.4      0:12.2    9:33/M
   65    Rafael Sendra          Pearland  TX       43   629      29:48.0     29:55.8      0:07.8    9:37/M
   66    Paul Mathews           Spring  TX         42   633      29:02.1     29:58.1      0:56.0    9:22/M
   67    John Ely                                  40   651      29:57.7     30:19.7      0:22.0    9:40/M
   68    Chris Lomax            Houston  tx        40   724      30:12.7     31:36.0      1:23.3    9:45/M
   69    Wayne Jackson                             43   729      30:58.3     31:38.4      0:40.1    9:59/M
   70    Michael Lee            Houston  TX        42   738      30:34.8     31:49.3      1:14.4    9:52/M
   71    Rick Veal              Houston  Tx        44   746      30:54.1     31:59.4      1:05.3    9:58/M
   72    Robert Paszkowski      Baytown  tx        41   762      31:38.9     32:09.1      0:30.2   10:12/M
   73    Chris Perry            Dickinson  TX      44   775      31:08.8     32:16.0      1:07.2   10:03/M
   74    Ronald Evans           Clute  Tx          43   813      31:46.9     32:58.0      1:11.0   10:15/M
   75    Cj Luna                Stafford  TX       42   871      33:31.4     34:01.4      0:30.0   10:49/M
   76    Kevin Brugky                              41   887      32:50.1     34:13.7      1:23.6   10:35/M
   77    Ken Pullium            Spring  TX         42   920      33:38.0     34:47.8      1:09.8   10:51/M
   78    Jeff Dahl              Angleton  TX       43   938      35:06.3     35:17.9      0:11.6   11:19/M
   79    Keith Cotropia         Houston  TX        41   960      34:40.3     35:54.0      1:13.6   11:11/M
   80    David Gilmore          Houston  TX        42  1047      38:00.5     38:47.9      0:47.3   12:15/M
   81    Edward Manley          Cypress  TX        42  1052      37:36.0     38:55.7      1:19.6   12:08/M
   82    Stephen Prescott       Houston  TX        40  1057      37:40.0     39:06.1      1:26.1   12:09/M
   83    Ernie Martin           Houston  TX        40  1062      38:49.3     39:24.2      0:34.8   12:31/M
   84    Andres Prieto          Tomball  TX        42  1086      39:28.8     40:46.2      1:17.4   12:44/M
   85    Paul Schmidt           Houston  TX        40  1140      45:00.4     45:56.9      0:56.5   14:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Joe Flores             Houston  TX        45    10      17:16.6     17:17.5      0:00.8    5:34/M
    2    Ken Yanowski           Houston  TX        49    23      17:51.6     17:51.6     	    5:45/M
    3    Peter Willalcy                            47    27      18:11.5     18:12.5      0:00.9    5:52/M
    4    Robert Brown           Houston  TX        47    56      19:25.9     19:29.0      0:03.0    6:16/M
    5    Mark Fraser                               48    67      19:42.0     19:43.5      0:01.5    6:21/M
    6    Tom Baker                                 49    82      20:17.0     20:18.7      0:01.6    6:33/M
    7    Frederick Lazare       Houston  TX        46    83      20:12.5     20:19.8      0:07.3    6:31/M
    8    Marshall Penwright     Houston  TX        49    84      20:17.3     20:19.9      0:02.6    6:33/M
    9    Greg Birk              Houston  TX        49   116      21:16.4     21:18.3      0:01.8    6:52/M
   10    Michael Foster         Cypress  TX        49   118      21:10.5     21:20.6      0:10.0    6:50/M
   11    Ronn Willard           Friendswood  TX    48   121      21:22.7     21:26.5      0:03.8    6:54/M
   12    Mike Innes             Spring  TX         46   133      21:43.1     21:49.1      0:06.0    7:00/M
   13    Rene Cano              Houston  TX        45   155      22:01.8     22:10.6      0:08.8    7:06/M
   14    Yoichi Morishima       Houston  TX        46   159      22:10.2     22:16.3      0:06.0    7:09/M
   15    Ian Groom              Houston  TX        48   185      22:09.0     22:41.9      0:32.9    7:09/M
   16    German Collazos        Houston  TX        47   193      22:51.3     22:51.3     	    7:22/M
   17    Hamilton Hadebe        Houston  TX        48   214      23:08.6     23:13.0      0:04.3    7:28/M
   18    Manny Valle                               48   216      23:05.3     23:13.9      0:08.6    7:27/M
   19    Santos Hernandez       Katy  TX           49   221      23:15.4     23:18.7      0:03.3    7:30/M
   20    Ken Brinkley           Tomball  TX        45   222      23:05.9     23:20.3      0:14.4    7:27/M
   21    Jeff Sendelbach                           49   227      23:16.9     23:24.2      0:07.3    7:30/M
   22    Ryan Colburn           Houston  TX        49   228      23:02.4     23:27.1      0:24.7    7:26/M
   23    Ashley Kishino         Houston  TX        45   255      23:59.1     23:59.1     	    7:44/M
   24    Donnie Hall                               45   263      23:26.5     24:05.8      0:39.3    7:34/M
   25    Kevin Outman           Houston  TX        48   265      23:49.1     24:08.4      0:19.2    7:41/M
   26    Dan Sumrall            Spring  TX         47   269      23:38.0     24:10.4      0:32.4    7:37/M
   27    Tom Sutter                                49   280      24:00.8     24:27.1      0:26.3    7:45/M
   28    Patrick Flaherm                           47   291      24:17.7     24:47.3      0:29.6    7:50/M
   29    Jeff Sharp             Porter  TX         46   293      24:36.5     24:47.9      0:11.4    7:56/M
   30    Stuart Weil            Bellaire  Tx       46   301      24:47.5     24:56.5      0:09.0    8:00/M
   31    Mike Westmark          Houston  TX        45   304      24:45.4     24:57.7      0:12.3    7:59/M
   32    Steve Hahn             Lake Jackson  TX   45   307      24:42.2     25:01.3      0:19.0    7:58/M
   33    Tim Mehrens            Spring  TX         49   331      25:09.3     25:22.8      0:13.4    8:07/M
   34    Ra Y Leal              Alvin  TX          46   337      25:08.9     25:25.0      0:16.1    8:06/M
   35    Mark Wales                                48   350      24:50.0     25:40.3      0:50.2    8:01/M
   36    Glenn Bauernschmidt    Kingwood  TX       47   360      25:27.4     25:53.4      0:26.0    8:13/M
   37    Ken Starz                                 48   370      25:57.0     26:03.5      0:06.4    8:22/M
   38    Kevin Schnyder         Houston  Tx        46   400      25:41.7     26:25.4      0:43.6    8:17/M
   39    Paul Schulz            Houston  Tx        46   413      26:06.4     26:41.3      0:34.8    8:25/M
   40    Joseph Miller                             48   439      26:57.2     27:04.9      0:07.6    8:42/M
   41    Perry Coggins          Houston  TX        46   495      27:54.6     28:00.7      0:06.1    9:00/M
   42    Michael Millican                          49   497      26:55.9     28:03.4      1:07.5    8:41/M
   43    Roy Jackson            Texas City  TX     48   506      28:00.8     28:13.9      0:13.1    9:02/M
   44    Kenneth Wilson         Houston  TX        47   541      28:20.6     28:40.0      0:19.4    9:08/M
   45    Hifzi Ardic            Sugar Land  TX     48   543      28:31.8     28:40.9      0:09.0    9:12/M
   46    Stephen Deville        The Woodlands  TX  48   555      28:11.1     28:48.2      0:37.1    9:05/M
   47    John Cook              Huntsville  Tx     49   587      28:41.3     29:11.8      0:30.5    9:15/M
   48    W R Bobby Sanchez                         49   596      28:26.3     29:21.7      0:55.3    9:10/M
   49    Bob Powell             Hockley  TX        46   600      29:09.9     29:31.7      0:21.7    9:24/M
   50    Robert Ketchie         Houston  TX        48   626      29:16.0     29:53.0      0:36.9    9:26/M
   51    Howard Tenney          Conroe  TX         49   639      29:54.6     30:05.1      0:10.5    9:39/M
   52    Rand Berney            Houston  TX        49   658      29:58.9     30:21.6      0:22.7    9:40/M
   53    Kevin Dickson          Sugar Land  TX     47   664      28:49.9     30:24.1      1:34.2    9:18/M
   54    Tim Hiebert            Rosenberg  TX      47   678      29:40.7     30:40.8      1:00.1    9:34/M
   55    David Welsh            Houston  TX        46   682      30:20.9     30:44.8      0:23.9    9:47/M
   56    Wayne Rachlen          Houston  TX        48   684      30:35.8     30:46.2      0:10.3    9:52/M
   57    Stephen Wolhart        The Woodlands  TX  47   731      30:25.4     31:39.9      1:14.5    9:49/M
   58    Richard Nevins         Cypress  TX        48   759      31:09.7     32:06.8      0:57.1   10:03/M
   59    Douglas Fogleman       League City  TX    45   778      31:12.6     32:18.7      1:06.0   10:04/M
   60    Randy Wooley           Kingwood  TX       49   792      32:23.2     32:40.4      0:17.2   10:27/M
   61    Jerry Edrington        Bellaire  TX       48   801      32:12.0     32:45.3      0:33.3   10:23/M
   62    Charles Reid           Houston  TX        47   806      32:23.1     32:47.3      0:24.2   10:27/M
   63    Daniel Payne           Spring  tx         47   817      32:52.4     32:59.9      0:07.4   10:36/M
   64    Michael Jozwiak        Houston  TX        48   821      32:20.2     33:07.0      0:46.8   10:26/M
   65    Julio Rivera           Houston  TX        46   845      33:04.6     33:29.9      0:25.2   10:40/M
   66    Steven Muir            Conroe  TX         45   884      33:41.8     34:12.3      0:30.5   10:52/M
   67    David Painter          Houston  TX        49   899      33:31.3     34:25.2      0:53.8   10:49/M
   68    Kevin Cearlock         Cypress  TX        45   934      33:57.8     35:15.3      1:17.5   10:57/M
   69    Anthony Dahl           Angleton  TX       48   937      35:06.5     35:17.4      0:10.9   11:19/M
   70    David Seeley           Spring  TX         46   961      34:40.6     35:54.5      1:13.9   11:11/M
   71    Rick Smith             Sugar Land  TX     48   967      35:38.6     36:08.8      0:30.2   11:30/M
   72    William Thomas         Houston  TX        46  1055      38:30.4     38:56.9      0:26.4   12:25/M
   73    Javier Galindo         Spring  TX         49  1144      44:54.3     46:18.8      1:24.5   14:29/M
   74    Tony Siebers           Houston  TX        49  1146      45:44.0     46:39.1      0:55.0   14:45/M
   75    Nicholas Micic         Houston  TX        45  1151      47:20.7     47:45.3      0:24.5   15:16/M
   76    Michael McGilberry                        47  1157      49:10.4     49:20.7      0:10.2   15:52/M
   77    Marco Alecio                              48  1165      49:23.9     50:54.2      1:30.3   15:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Chip Tyme                                 51    32      18:25.0     18:26.9      0:01.9    5:56/M
    2    Miguel Lopez           Houston  TX        53    37      18:44.8     18:46.4      0:01.6    6:03/M
    3    Jamal Jamalyaria                          53    45      19:02.5     19:04.5      0:02.0    6:08/M
    4    John Polisini          Houston  TX        51    52      19:23.0     19:24.0      0:00.9    6:15/M
    5    Jeffery Schweitzer                        51    61      19:37.5     19:38.5      0:01.0    6:20/M
    6    James Leonard                             51    75      19:56.6     19:57.7      0:01.1    6:26/M
    7    Victor Aguirre         Katy  TX           53    77      19:59.6     20:01.9      0:02.3    6:27/M
    8    Jim Tatum              Deer Park  TX      52   105      20:58.6     21:05.5      0:06.9    6:46/M
    9    Rick Randel                               50   126      21:34.3     21:38.5      0:04.2    6:57/M
   10    Carl Thornton          Houston  TX        53   143      21:52.7     22:02.0      0:09.2    7:03/M
   11    Chow Ng                Stafford  Te       53   151      22:04.2     22:08.7      0:04.5    7:07/M
   12    Vincent Attanucci      Spring  TX         51   156      22:03.4     22:11.7      0:08.3    7:07/M
   13    Norman Kittrell        Houston  TX        53   164      22:08.4     22:20.9      0:12.5    7:08/M
   14    Dana Caledonia         Houston  Tx        50   184      22:30.7     22:41.8      0:11.0    7:15/M
   15    Joe Molina             Manvel  TX         52   189      22:38.2     22:44.6      0:06.4    7:18/M
   16    Rick Hood              Houston  TX        51   195      22:22.8     22:51.9      0:29.1    7:13/M
   17    Howard Schaeffer       La Porte  TX       53   209      23:01.0     23:08.1      0:07.0    7:25/M
   18    Robert Dorsey          Humble  TX         52   250      23:44.7     23:53.1      0:08.3    7:39/M
   19    Lee Greb               Houston  TX        51   251      23:47.2     23:55.3      0:08.0    7:40/M
   20    Bill Oneill                               51   270      24:02.8     24:11.3      0:08.5    7:45/M
   21    Calvin Stout           Brenham  TX        51   273      24:07.8     24:15.0      0:07.2    7:47/M
   22    Jim Saundirs                              54   277      24:09.4     24:20.5      0:11.0    7:47/M
   23    Julian Rodriguez       Houston  TX        52   322      25:03.7     25:15.0      0:11.3    8:05/M
   24    Morgan Gottsponer      Spring  TX         53   369      25:36.8     26:02.4      0:25.5    8:15/M
   25    Brook Mc Clain         Missouri City  TX  51   385      25:54.4     26:15.2      0:20.8    8:21/M
   26    John Busbee            Houston  TX        50   391      26:02.1     26:18.8      0:16.7    8:24/M
   27    Steve Boettcher        Seabrook  TX       50   402      26:17.6     26:28.4      0:10.8    8:29/M
   28    Paul Mazalan           Bellaire  TX       54   449      26:48.2     27:14.3      0:26.1    8:39/M
   29    Paul Wappler           Houston  TX        52   456      26:30.9     27:25.4      0:54.4    8:33/M
   30    Carlos Lopez                              51   500      27:19.6     28:06.5      0:46.8    8:49/M
   31    Doug Christians        Bellaire  TX       50   504      27:52.6     28:11.0      0:18.4    8:59/M
   32    Mark Snyder                               52   529      28:12.7     28:33.3      0:20.6    9:06/M
   33    Dale Hearn                                51   608      28:43.3     29:37.3      0:54.0    9:16/M
   34    Waclaw Mucha           Pearland  TX       53   609      27:54.4     29:37.3      1:42.9    9:00/M
   35    Jeff Jenkins           Spring  TX         51   640      29:52.7     30:05.3      0:12.5    9:38/M
   36    John Meriwether        Texas City  TX     53   669      29:21.5     30:27.9      1:06.4    9:28/M
   37    John Weber                                50   726      31:20.7     31:37.1      0:16.4   10:06/M
   38    Michael Morse          Spring  TX         53   804      32:36.2     32:46.7      0:10.5   10:31/M
   39    Philip Beall           Houston  TX        51   808      32:13.2     32:49.2      0:36.0   10:24/M
   40    Jesse Jasso            Tomball  Tx        50   814      32:20.0     32:58.9      0:38.9   10:26/M
   41    David Reiter           Hastings  MN       54   820      32:26.1     33:06.5      0:40.4   10:28/M
   42    Leon Keeble            Spring  TX         50   827      33:00.7     33:12.6      0:11.9   10:39/M
   43    Stephen Craft          Houston  TX        52   883      33:34.0     34:12.0      0:38.0   10:50/M
   44    Bill Thompson          Conroe  TX         52   939      34:40.3     35:18.2      0:37.9   11:11/M
   45    Darrell Nichols        Crosby  TX         51   940      35:10.1     35:24.9      0:14.7   11:21/M
   46    John Devens            Lake Jackson  TX   54   949      35:20.6     35:40.0      0:19.3   11:24/M
   47    Samuel Sosa            Houston  Tx        51   955      34:58.5     35:50.0      0:51.4   11:17/M
   48    Mark Moore             Seguin  tx         54  1022      37:05.1     37:50.7      0:45.5   11:58/M
   49    David Konrad           Houston  TX        53  1025      36:42.2     37:55.1      1:12.9   11:50/M
   50    David Alberts          Stafford  tx       54  1129      43:59.5     45:06.7      1:07.1   14:11/M
   51    George Moriarty        Houston  TX        53  1148      45:31.3     46:45.1      1:13.8   14:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ted Traynor            Houston  TX        55    35      18:41.2     18:44.0      0:02.7    6:02/M
    2    Ty Schmalz             Houston  TX        57    71      19:49.3     19:50.5      0:01.1    6:24/M
    3    John Hood              Katy  tx           55    74      19:55.7     19:55.9      0:00.2    6:25/M
    4    Dan Dick               Galveston  TX      57   148      21:57.9     22:07.2      0:09.3    7:05/M
    5    Jack Browder           Houston  TX        55   162      22:17.6     22:19.3      0:01.7    7:11/M
    6    John Bock              Houston  Tx        58   238      23:39.3     23:39.3     	    7:38/M
    7    Cesar Gomez            Houston  tx        56   314      25:00.7     25:06.6      0:05.8    8:04/M
    8    John Waddington        Damon  TX          56   323      25:16.0     25:18.5      0:02.5    8:09/M
    9    Dan Walsh                                 57   345      25:25.6     25:34.0      0:08.4    8:12/M
   10    Keaneth Renney                            57   351      25:31.4     25:40.3      0:08.9    8:14/M
   11    Tim Bowler             Houston  TX        56   394      26:13.4     26:21.3      0:07.8    8:27/M
   12    Francis Daigle         Sulphur  La        56   409      26:28.4     26:37.9      0:09.5    8:32/M
   13    Marc Phillips          Houston  TX        56   414      26:21.4     26:43.9      0:22.5    8:30/M
   14    Michael Jewell         Houston  TX        56   430      26:04.5     26:53.2      0:48.6    8:25/M
   15    Bruce Taylor           Houston  TX        55   437      26:40.4     27:00.9      0:20.5    8:36/M
   16    C Patrick McIlvain                        55   481      26:32.5     27:42.9      1:10.4    8:34/M
   17    Britt Bell             Kemah  TX          57   499      27:29.1     28:05.1      0:36.0    8:52/M
   18    Dave Jones             Lake Jackson  TX   56   503      27:59.3     28:10.4      0:11.1    9:02/M
   19    Dave Stadnick          Katy  TX           57   532      27:28.2     28:35.2      1:06.9    8:52/M
   20    John Safos                                56   603      28:30.5     29:34.7      1:04.1    9:12/M
   21    Larry David            Houston  TX        57   652      29:30.7     30:20.3      0:49.5    9:31/M
   22    Terry Robertson        Corvallis  OR      59   676      29:44.1     30:39.1      0:54.9    9:35/M
   23    Ron Mouser             Houston  tx        58   681      30:02.1     30:43.8      0:41.7    9:41/M
   24    Lonn Vasquez                              57   704      30:50.9     31:10.0      0:19.1    9:57/M
   25    Roger Boltz            Sugar Land  TX     56   743      31:23.3     31:56.4      0:33.1   10:07/M
   26    Ken Nehmzow            Houston  TX        55   755      31:07.6     32:04.6      0:57.0   10:02/M
   27    Gary Chambers          Houston  TX        56   769      32:07.3     32:13.4      0:06.0   10:22/M
   28    Al Antich              Sugar Land  TX     57   793      31:41.5     32:40.5      0:59.0   10:13/M
   29    Doug Woikey            Katy  TX           55   798      32:04.7     32:42.5      0:37.8   10:21/M
   30    Gary Sykora            Lake Jackson  TX   57   876      33:35.0     34:05.8      0:30.7   10:50/M
   31    Reynaldo Gutierrez     Highlands  Tx      56   903      34:02.8     34:28.0      0:25.1   10:59/M
   32    Jay Wald               Cypress  TX        55   915      34:04.0     34:42.2      0:38.2   10:59/M
   33    Gerald Navaretta       Kingwood  TX       59   928      34:21.9     34:59.0      0:37.0   11:05/M
   34    Gary Trudgeon                             55   945      35:08.5     35:34.8      0:26.2   11:20/M
   35    Larry Wadzeck          Dayton  TX         55   997      36:28.7     37:10.0      0:41.3   11:46/M
   36    Mike Wheat             Austin  TX         59   999      36:53.2     37:21.7      0:28.5   11:54/M
   37    James Whittaker        Spring  Tx         58  1066      38:18.7     39:34.9      1:16.2   12:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ignacio Ybarra Jr.     Pasadena  TX       61    90      20:31.1     20:34.7      0:03.6    6:37/M
    2    Jim Brooks             Houston  TX        60   124      21:29.2     21:34.9      0:05.6    6:56/M
    3    Fred Ward              Houston  TX        61   179      22:32.2     22:37.1      0:04.8    7:16/M
    4    Dick Esselborn         The Woodlands  TX  64   205      22:57.2     22:59.8      0:02.6    7:24/M
    5    Truman McIntyre        Baytown  tx        60   321      24:43.8     25:13.7      0:29.9    7:58/M
    6    Mike Mangan            Missouri City  TX  63   340      25:16.6     25:26.9      0:10.3    8:09/M
    7    Richard Ullman         Houston  TX        60   355      25:45.0     25:45.0     	    8:18/M
    8    Don McCurdy            Houston  TX        63   361      25:34.6     25:56.3      0:21.7    8:15/M
    9    James Taylor           Houston  TX        62   365      25:32.0     26:00.0      0:27.9    8:14/M
   10    Isaac Jr Nunn          Houston  TX        62   378      25:52.3     26:09.3      0:17.0    8:21/M
   11    Thomas McCay           Huntsville  TX     62   383      26:10.5     26:14.0      0:03.5    8:26/M
   12    Alan Anderson          Houston  TX        60   457      26:59.5     27:26.7      0:27.1    8:42/M
   13    Louis Gonzales         Houston  TX        61   524      27:57.9     28:27.5      0:29.6    9:01/M
   14    Fred Lentjes                              64   530      28:09.6     28:33.6      0:24.0    9:05/M
   15    Kenneth Kemp           West Columbia  tx  61   599      29:14.8     29:28.1      0:13.3    9:26/M
   16    Joel Sanders           Houston  TX        62   659      29:33.1     30:22.3      0:49.1    9:32/M
   17    Burt Chrisman          Pearland  TX       63   671      30:00.9     30:29.4      0:28.5    9:41/M
   18    Bob Sipple             Lake Jackson  TX   62   685      30:35.6     30:46.4      0:10.7    9:52/M
   19    Russ Bradley           Houston  TX        60   689      30:31.3     30:52.6      0:21.3    9:51/M
   20    Kurt Solis             Houston  TX        64   756      31:45.6     32:04.8      0:19.1   10:15/M
   21    Pete Lombardo          Houston  TX        64   797      32:04.9     32:41.3      0:36.4   10:21/M
   22    John Savage            Katy  TX           62   907      33:44.2     34:31.1      0:46.8   10:53/M
   23    Bob Walz               Houston  TX        61  1000      36:12.4     37:22.8      1:10.3   11:41/M
   24    Larry Cullen           Tomball  TX        62  1007      36:30.0     37:35.0      1:04.9   11:46/M
   25    Robert Rucker          Cypress  TX        62  1038      37:32.2     38:19.2      0:46.9   12:06/M
   26    Tommy Gray             Lake Jackson  TX   63  1042      38:19.5     38:35.5      0:15.9   12:22/M
   27    Woody Monica           Houston  TX        61  1138      44:49.8     45:32.7      0:42.9   14:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Harry Horne            Houston  TX        67   333      25:06.0     25:23.4      0:17.4    8:06/M
    2    Noah Matthews          Houston  TX        66   395      26:12.0     26:21.7      0:09.6    8:27/M
    3    Nelson Harbison        Webster  TX        65   465      27:10.1     27:35.0      0:24.9    8:46/M
    4    Ed Wingate             Highlands  Tx      69   527      28:04.4     28:29.9      0:25.5    9:03/M
    5    Tatsuo Uchida          Friendswood  TX    65   712      30:05.5     31:15.0      1:09.5    9:42/M
    6    Bill (not The M White  Kingwood  TX       65   795      32:23.2     32:40.8      0:17.6   10:27/M
    7    Jerry Hawkins          Livingston  TX     65   838      32:57.9     33:20.1      0:22.2   10:38/M
    8    Jorge Acevedo          Pasadena  TX       66   993      36:23.7     37:02.8      0:39.1   11:44/M
    9    Louis Disioudi         Houston  TX        68  1056      38:30.9     38:58.2      0:27.3   12:25/M
Top

Male 70 +

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ino Cantu              Richmond  TX       71   131      21:41.8     21:45.0      0:03.1    7:00/M
    2    Luciano Garcia         Victoria  TX       75   536      28:31.4     28:38.9      0:07.5    9:12/M
    3    Charles Tarrant        Houston  TX        70   885      33:30.5     34:13.3      0:42.7   10:48/M
Top

Male with no age on entry

                                                        Over       Chip      Total
 Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jacob Tonge            Houston  tx        99    58      19:36.5     19:36.5     	    6:19/M
    2    Martin Acol                               99   134      21:24.6     21:49.6      0:24.9    6:54/M
    3    Charles Massey         Houston  TX        99   145      21:53.9     22:03.7      0:09.8    7:04/M
    4    Kenichiro Suzuki       Houston  tx        99   496      27:58.5     28:03.2      0:04.6    9:01/M
    5    Mike Steindler         Dallas  TX         99   515      27:36.1     28:21.0      0:44.8    8:54/M
    6    Christian Warren       Sugar Land  TX     99   631      29:30.3     29:57.9      0:27.5    9:31/M
    7    Mike Hall              Spring  TX         99   895      33:29.2     34:20.1      0:50.9   10:48/M